Race: 4th September 2013

Time: 7pm

Registration: Gateside Memorial Hall

Organiser: Sue Whisler

Results:

Position Runner Club Category Time
1 Zach Delaney Fife AC MJU20 24.12
2 Adam Harris Shettleston Harriers MS 24.52
3 Stuart McKenzie Anster Haddies MS 25.19
4 Thomas Knox Anster Haddies MS 25.28
5 Brian Cruickshank Fife AC MV45 25.49
6 Johnathon Knox Anster Haddies MV40 26.06
7 Lee Strachan Fife AC MS 26.1
8 Kenneth Anthony Fife AC MV50 26.13
9 David Millar Carnegie Harriers MS 26.23
10 Ronan McKinstray Anster Haddies MJU20 27.07
11 Sam Fernando Fife AC MJ 27.15
12 John Mill Dundee RR MV45 27.18
13 Derek McIntosh Perth RR MV40 27.53
14 Alex Anderson Anster Haddies MS 28.17
15 Jim Stevenson Beacon Runners MV40 28.31
16 Jacqui Higginbottom Carnethy Hill Runners FV40 28.49
17 Willie Rennie Carnegie Harriers MV40 28.59
18 Bill Smith Fife AC MV40 29.31
19 Ruwan Fernando Fife AC MV40 29.36
20 Steven Dick Fife AC MV50 29.44
21 Ailsa Cruickshanks Anster Haddies FJ 30.04
22 Erni Hamilton Perth RR FV40 30.14
23 Les Allan Unatt. MV55 30.25
24 Fraser Caldwell Gateside MV40 30.31
25 Donald Lothian Fife AC MV50 30.46
26 Anna Graham Beacon Runners FS 30.49
27 Joanne McEvoy Calderglen Harriers FS 30.53
28 Stewart Brown Unatt MV40 30.56
29 Brian R Smith Fife AC MV50 31.15
30 Jennifer Cruickshanks Fife AC FS 31.22
31 Rory Morrice Anster Haddies ???? 31.27
32 Sean Kenyon Dundee RR MV45 31.59
33 Bill Simpson Anster Haddies MV60 32.16
34 Hazel Bradley Anster Haddies FV60 32.26
35 George Stewart Calderglen Harriers MV50 32.33
36 Ronnie Forsyth Unatt MV50 32.44
37 Jeff Taylor Leven LV RC MV45 32.48
38 Judith Dobson Kinross RR FV50 33.11
39 Melanie Macrae Perth Road Runners FS 33.22
40 George Steel Unatt. MV40 33.24
41 Pamela Cruickshanks Anster Haddies FV45 33.32
42 John Keenlyside Fife AC MV60 33.43
43 Lizzie Knox Anster Haddies FJ 34.1
44 Stewart Davidson Fife AC MV60 34.19
45 Neil Robertson Kinross RR MV50 34.23
46 David Nuttall Anster Haddies MV40 34.32
47 Gordon Taylor Leven LV RC MV45 34.39
48 Derek Adamson Fife AC MV45 34.41
49 Amanda Rennie Kinross RR FS 34.52
50 Steve Cromar Dundee Hawkhill MV70 35.3
51 Wendy Grieve Kinross RR FV40 35.46
52 Struan Robertson Kinross RR MS 35.51
53 Yvonne Dehn Anster Haddies FS 35.58
54 Jim Close Kinross RR MV50 36.07
55 Tracey Knox Anster Haddies FV50 36.17
56 Austen Pedder Unatt. MV40 36.25
57 Rosemary Lee Fife AC FV50 36.45
58 Fiona Cruickshanks Anster Haddies FJ 36.51
59 Brian Adams Fife AC MV40 37.01
60 Richard McKinstray Anster Haddies MS 37.04
61 Tracy Chalmers Anster Haddies FS 37.1
62 Geoff Bilton Kinross RR MV60 37.19
63 Kerrie Muir Anster Haddies FV35 37.26
64 Edy Petrie Gateside MV40 37.34
65 Carole Melville Fife AC FV70 38.13
66 Karen Cunningham Anster Haddies FS 38.44
67 Anne MacIntyre Kinross RR FV58 39.06
68 Alison Robertson Kinross RR FV50 39.31
69 Stuart Dobson Kinross RR MV50 39.34
70 John Scott Fife AC MV70 40.43
71 Andrew Wright Fife AC MV70 41.02
72 Hannah Starbuck Anster Haddies FJ 41.12
73 John Dickson Anster Haddies MV40 41.21
74 Jackie Galloway Anster Haddies FV50 41.21
75 Bill Nouillan Kinross RR MV70 41.37
76 Sarah Eaton Kinross RR FV50 41.39
77 Graham Bennison Fife AC MV65 41.55
78 Norman Smith Kinross RR MV70 42.15
79 Fiona Kemp Kinross RR FV40 42.46
80 John Lees Unatt MV50 43.51
81 Katie Chalmers Kinross RR FV50 44.08
82 Alastair Robertson Fife AC MV70 44.23
83 Robert Thornton Fife AC MV50 45.16
84 Carole Fraser Anster Haddies FV50 46.31
85 Hamish McLeod Fife AC MV60 46.55
86 Jane Askey Fife AC FV70 50.52
87 Lorna Caldwell Gateside FV40 52.39
88 Lyn Philliban Unatt. FV40 52.39

 

Race: 23rd August 2013, 7.30pm

Organiser: Dan Newman (07512 063449)

Results:

Position Runner Club Category Time
1 Bruce Millar Fife AC MJ 0:16:48
2 Kerr Millar Queens Park Harriers MJ 0:17:30
3 Billy Gibson Dundee HH MS 0:17:46
4 Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers MS 0:17:47
5 Alan Hume Central MS 0:17:52
6 Ian McNulty Dundee HH MV40 0:18:05
7 Kenny Whiteford Peebles MV40 0:18:17
8 Fraser Scott Lomond MS 0:18:19
9 John Mill Dundee RR MV40 0:18:34
10 David Clark Carnegie Harriers MS 0:18:39
11 Steven Borland Dundee HH MV50 0:18:52
12 Ronan McInstray Anster Haddies MU20 0:18:59
13 Andy Grieve Unattached MV40 0:19:15
14 Robert Milton Carnegie Harriers MV40 0:19:22
15 Judith Turner Carnegie Harriers FS 0:19:27
16 Simon Grieshaber Perth MV40 0:19:37
17 Jim Stevenson Beacon Runners MV40 0:19:43
18 John Hynd Carnegie Harriers MV50 0:20:07
19 Peter Brown Beacon Runners MV40 0:20:11
20 Mark Buchan Fife AC MS 0:20:14
21 Ian Aitken Fife AC MV40 0:20:33
22 Steven Dick Fife AC MV50 0:20:40
23 Michael Bisset Pitreavie MV40 0:21:57
24 Eddie Sanders Fife AC MV60 0:22:12
25 Patrick Leask Beacon Runners MV40 0:22:39
26 John Keenlyside Fife AC MV60 0:22:48
27 Scott Brown Unattached MV40 0:23:01
28 James Dalgliesh Unattached MV40 0:23:30
29 David Chalmers Unattached MS 0:23:33
30 Stewart Davidson Fife AC MV60 0:23:40
31 Brian Adams Fife AC MV40 0:23:47
32 Jenny Gibbs Fife AC FS 0:23:58
33 Mairi Dawson Unattached FV40 0:24:13
34 David Shepherd Fife AC MV50 0:24:20
35 Jane MacLeod Pitreavie FV60 0:24:33
36 Richard McKinstray Anster Haddies MS 0:25:36
37 Donald MacLeod Pitreavie MV50 0:25:37
38 Ronnie Hunter-Blair Carnegie Harriers MV60 0:26:05
39 Tracey Chalmers Anster Haddies FS 0:26:38
40 Kevin Judge Unattached MS 0:26:39
41 Mo Egan Unattached FS 0:26:39
42 Ian Hill Beacon Runners MV40 0:26:44
43 Jill Leask Beacon Runners FV40 0:27:29
44 Miriam Chalmers Unattached FJ 0:29:54
45 Chrissie Robertson Unattached FJ 0:29:54
46 Katie Chalmers Kinross RR FV50 0:29:57
47 Alistair Robertson Fife AC MV70 0:31:43

 

Race: 13th August 2013

Time: 7.00pm

Distance: 8 miles (individual and relay teams of 4)

Organisers:

  • main race: Hilary Ritchie & Lorraine Brown (This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.)
  • relay race: Sandra Aitken

Results:

Position Runner Club Category Time
1 Derek Rae Anster Haddies MS 44:48
2 Roger Van Gompel Dundee Hawkhill MV40 45:32
3 Nicola Duncan Portobello RC FS 46:33
4 Michael Fullerton Portobello RC MV40 47:00
5 Billy Gibson Dundee Hawkhill MS 47:28
6 Martin Butcher Carnegie Harriers MS 47:54
7 Alex Keenan Carnegie Harriers MS 48:09
8 Tommy Lawrence Carnegie Harriers MV40 48:33
9 Ian McNulty Dundee Hawkhill MV40 48:34
10 Brian Cruickshank Fife AC MV45 49:05
11 Paul Keiran Carnegie Harriers MS 49:08
12 David Burgess Anster Haddies MV40 49:19
13 Andy Johns Kinross RR MV40 49:28
14 Charlie Grimson Strathearn Harriers MJ 49:41
15 Patrick O'Kane Strathearn Harriers MV50 49:43
16 Graham Gordon Pitreavie AAC MS 49:57
17 Steven King Carnegie Harriers MV40 50:05
18 Euan McIntosh Lothian RC MS 50:26
19 Euan Kay Unatt. MS 50:27
20 Graeme Doig Unatt. MS 50:30
21 Steve Matthews Dundee Hawkhill MV40 50:47
22 Graeme Crane Pitreavie AAC MS 51:13
23 Stuart McKenzie Anster Haddies MS 51:27
24 Bryce Aitken Fife AC MV50 51:31
25 Barry Davie Carnegie Harriers MS 51:52
26 Craig Love Dundee Hawkhill MV40 52:00
27 John Fulham Carnegie Harriers MV40 52:02
28 Derrick Anderson Dundee RR MV40 52:05
29 Duncan Hall Anster Haddies MS 52:13
30 Kenneth Anthony Fife AC MV50 52:25
31 Calum Harvie Fife AC MS 52:34
32 David Sleigh Fife AC MV45 53:04
33 Neil Anderson MR25 MV50 53:12
34 George Duncan Carnegie Harriers MV50 53:19
35 John Mill Dundee RR MV45 53:24
36 Sophie Mullins Fife AC FS 53:42
37 Alan Cockburn Carnegie Harriers MV40 54:01
38 Jim Scott Portobello RC MV50 54:09
39 Jacqueline Mackintyre Carnegie Harriers FS 54:10
40 Alex Anderson Anster Haddies MS 54:16
41 Chris Hill British Military Fitness MV45 54:58
42 Jennifer Kibble Fife AC FS 54:59
43 John Hynd Carnegie Harriers MV50 55:04
44 Bill Smith Fife AC MV40 55:09
45 Phil Forte Dundee Hawkhill MV50 55:27
46 John Thomson Unatt. MV40 55:38
47 Sarah Winter Dundee RR FS 55:40
48 Richard Davidson Dundee RR MV50 55:41
49 Andy Milne Fife AC MV45 55:59
50 Donna Rostlin Unatt. FV40 56:01
51 Sam Fernando Fife AC MJ 56:17
52 Grant Whytock Dundee RR MV45 56:19
53 Suzanne Gray Pitreavie AAC FS 56:21
54 Isobel Burnett Carnegie Harriers FV50 56:27
55 Mike Mitchell Fife AC MV40 56:29
56 David Strachan Unatt. MV40 56:42
57 Donald Lothian Fife AC MV55 57:01
58 George Findlay Anster Haddies MV55 57:06
59 Allan Brannigan Carnegie Harriers MV50 57:16
60 Keiran Morgan Carnegie Harriers MV50 57:20
61 Angus McGhie Unatt. MV40 57:29
62 Gail Murdoch Carnegie Harriers FV40 57:34
63 Jennifer Massie Dundee RR FS 57:41
64 Ewan Davidson Anster Haddies MV60 57:47
65 Bob Brown Perth RR MV60 57:51
66 Melanie Sinclair Carnegie Harriers FV40 58:16
67 Stuart Williamson Unatt. MV45 58:35
68 Brian R Smith Fife AC MV50 58:50
69 Bill Simpson Anster Haddies MV60 59:38
70 Zak Howie Strathearn Harriers MJ 59:39
71 Eddie Sanders Fife AC MV60 59:40
72 Tom Clark Unatt. MJ 59:44
73 Ronald Forsyth Unatt. MV50 1:00:03
74 laurence Leask Pitreavie AAC MV60 1:00:07
75 John Keenlyside Fife AC MV60 1:00:20
76 Paul Foster #teamfozzy MS 1:00:35
77 Avril O'Donnell #teamfozzy FS 1:00:37
78 Mark Mackenzie Carnegie Harriers MV40 1:00:38
79 Jennifer Macfarlane Unatt. FS 1:00:38
80 Alison Marven Unatt. FS 1:00:41
81 Calum Savage Unatt. MJ 1:00:50
82 Iain Thomson Carnegie Harriers MV60 1:01:15
83 Margaret Martin Fife AC FV55 1:01:25
84 Nick Brian Fife AC MV50 1:01:51
85 Michael Bisset Pitreavie AAC MV40 1:01:53
86 Bill Smithard Carnegie Harriers MV60 1:01:56
87 Stephen Greer Carnegie Harriers MV50 1:02:00
88 Gordon Taylor Leven LV RC MV45 1:02:09
89 Claire Reilly Moray RR FS 1:02:11
90 Derek Adamson Fife AC MV45 1:02:33
91 Stewart Davidson Fife AC MV60 1:03:50
92 Nicola Watson Strathearn Harriers FV40 1:04:07
93 Guy Sinclair Unatt. MV50 1:04:25
94 Alexander Ralston Unatt. MJ 1:04:34
95 Peter Ritchie Perth RR MV50 1:05:00
96 Eric Thomson Unatt. MV50 1:05:02
97 Leonard Zabek Kinross RR MV50 1:05:11
98 Ben Murphy Strathearn Harriers MJ 1:05:29
99 Innes Petrie Unatt. MV40 1:05:34
100 Michael Cowie Carnegie Harriers MV50 1:05:36
101 John Kennedy Fife AC MV50 1:05:37
102 Mandy Cazes Pitreavie AAC FS 1:05:39
103 Brian Quigley Unatt. MV40 1:05:44
104 Martin Bain Dufftown Jog Scotland MS 1:05:47
105 Gillian Lopez Kinross RR FV40 1:06:02
106 Jane MacLeod Pitreavie AAC FV60 1:06:24
107 Maddy Watson Strathearn Harriers FJ 1:06:44
108 Lorna MacLarty Unatt. FJ 1:06:45
109 Brian Adams Fife AC MV40 1:06:50
110 Jack Forsyth Unatt. MV50 1:07:05
111 Alistair Barbour Unatt. MS 1:07:19
112 Yvonne Dehn Anster Haddies FS 1:08:06
113 Donald MacLeod Pitreavie AAC MV50 1:08:08
114 David Nuttall Anster Haddies MV40 1:08:14
115 Sue Whisler Fife AC FV55 1:08:48
116 Alan Gibson Anster Haddies MV60 1:08:50
117 Rosemary Lee Fife AC FV50 1:08:52
118 Fiona Cruickshanks Anster Haddies FJ 1:08:58
119 Irene Miller Pitreavie AAC FV40 1:09:02
120 Kerrie Muir Anster Haddies FS 1:10:23
121 Val Herkes Fife AC FV50 1:10:36
122 David Gatherum Unatt. MV40 1:11:24
123 Moira Grainger Fife AC FV50 1:12:44
124 Karen Forsyth Carnegie Harriers FS 1:12:46
125 Sarah McQuitty Leven LV RC FS 1:13:17
126 Ruth Cruickshank Leven LV RC FV50 1:13:18
127 Andreas Rogowski Kinross RR MV40 1:13:36
128 Calum Beaton Unatt. MV40 1:13:42
129 Richard Cleary Unatt. MV40 1:14:36
130 Karen Shepherd Anster Haddies FV40 1:15:12
131 Lucy Smith Edinburgh AC FS 1:15:21
132 Louise Talbot Unatt. FV40 1:15:33
133 Savannah Sweeney Strathearn Harriers FJ 1:15:34
134 John Scott Fife AC MV70 1:15:37
135 Vinod Kumar Carnegie Harriers FV40 1:16:00
136 Sandra Mitchell Fife AC FV50 1:16:03
137 Peter Jones Flitwick Tri MV40 1:16:04
138 Stuart Duncan Unatt. MV50 1:16:39
139 Jackie Galloway Anster Haddies FV50 1:17:04
140 Lynne Zabek Kinross RR FV40 1:17:44
141 Alison Whitley Mayfield Pacers FV40 1:17:46
142 Margaret Mackie Tayside Running Sisters FV40 1:17:54
143 Emma Shanks Unatt. FS 1:19:57
144 Fiona King Unatt. FJ 1:20:55
145 Robert Stark Fife AC MV65 1:22:23
146 Fiona McColl Fife AC FV40 1:24:14
147 Anne Whiteford Fife AC FV50 1:24:17
148 Jennifer McLaughlin Unatt. FJ 1:27:09
149 Mary O'Kane Strathearn Harriers FV50 1:27:15

Race: Tuesday 20th August 2013

Time: 7.00 pm

Results:

Pos. Runner 1 Club 1 Split 1 Runner 2 Club 2 Split 2 Cat. Total
1 Niall Curley Pitreavie AC 5:14 Ewan Paton Fife AC 5:08 MU20 10:22
2 David Sleigh Fife AC 5:30 Daniel Newman Fife AC 5:25 MV40+ 10:55
3 John Hynd Carnegie Harriers 5:53 Alex Keenan Carnegie Harriers 5:37 MS 11:30
4 John Mill Dundee RR 5:40 5:51 MV45 11:31
5 Stuart Aitken Fife AC 5:54 Brian R Smith Fife AC 5:59 MS 11:53
6 Isobel Burnett Carnegie Harriers 6:04 Karen Kennedy Carnegie Harriers 5:53 FV40+ 11:57
7 Alan Gibson Unatt. 5:50 Laura Gibson Fife AC 6:09 Mixed 11:59
8 Gavin Mcwhinnie Fife AC 6:04 Iain Mcwhinnie Fife AC 6:14 MU20 12:18
9 Ewan Mitchell Fife AC 6:02 Ian Aitken Fife AC 6:24 MS 12:26
10 Katy Aitken Fife AC 6:12 Abbie Steggles Fife AC 6:18 FU20 12:30
11 Monica Padilla Dundee RR 6:15 Jane Dunlop Dundee RR 6:34 FS 12:49
12 Gerry Mcnellis Unatt. 7:14 Martin Mcnellis Unatt. 5:47 MV50+ 13:01
13 Fiona Cruickshanks Anster Haddies 7:00 Ailsa Cruickshanks Anster Haddies 6:05 FU20 13:05
14 Ben Sandilands Balwearie 6:50 Owen Keddie Fife AC 6:24 MU20 13:14
15 Derek Adamson Fife AC 7:08 Kieran Morgan Carnegie Harriers 6:24 MV40+ 13:32
16 Chloe Ritchie Fife AC 7:33 Finlay Sey Fife AC 6:08 Mixed 13:41
17 Colin Thomson Unatt. 5:54 Jacqueline Cook Unatt. 8:12 Mixed 14:06
18 Mia Crickmar Fife AC 7:35 Louis Crickmar Fife AC 6:56 Mixed 14:31
19 Graham Bennison Fife AC 8:08 Bill Simpson Anster Haddies 6:23 MV50+ 14:31
20 Ronnie Hunter-Blair Carnegie Harriers 7:54 David Shepherd Fife AC 7:00 MV50+ 14:54
21 Sean Robertson Unatt. 8:20 Alistair Robertson Fife AC 9:05 MS 17:25

Race: 8th August 2013

Time: 7.30pm

Results:

Position Runner Club Category Time
1 Zach Delaney Fife AC MJU20 29.04
2 Jamie Crowe Dundee Hawkhill MJ 29.47
3 Derek Rae Anster Haddies MS 30.15
4 Craig Love Dundee Hawkhill MV40 31.00
5 Roger Van Gompel Dundee Hawkhill MV40 31.25
6 David Millar Carnegie Harriers MS 31.48
7 Daniel Clarke Fife AC MS 32.07
8 Billy Gibson Dundee Hawkhill MS 32.11
9 Brian Cruickshank Fife AC MV45 32.31
10 Charlie Grimson Unatt. MJ 32.46
11 Stuart McKenzie Anster Haddies MS 32.50
12 Ian McNulty Dundee Hawkhill MV40 33.07
13 Pat O'Kane Strathearn Harriers MV50 33.12
14 Kenny Whiteford Peebles RC MV45 33.42
15 Steve Morton Dundee RR MS 33.49
16 John Mill Dundee RR MV45 33.57
17 Paul Leonard Dundee Hawkhill MV40 34.09
18 Kenneth Anthony Fife AC MV50 34.12
19 Ian Hawkins Fife AC MV50 34.29
20 Sam Fernando Fife AC MJ 34.46
21 Ronan McKinstray Anster Haddies MJU20 34.49
22 Alan Welsh Forfar RR MV50 35.02
23 Michael Bareford Unatt. MV40 35.10
24 Eck Anderson Anster Haddies MS 35.16
25 Sophie Mullins Fife AC FS 35.21
26 Robert Summers Beacon Runners MV40 35.26
27 Mitch McCreadie Fife AC MV55 35.50
28 Chris Hill Unatt. MV45 36.08
29 Bill Smith Fife AC MV40 36.11
30 Geoff Smyth Unatt. MS 36.14
31 Fraser Munro Carnegie Harriers MV45 36.20
32 Phil Forte Dundee Hawkhill MV50 36.26
33 Kirsti Sharratt Fife AC FV40 36.51
34 Andy Milne Fife AC MV45 36.57
35 Richard Davidson Dundee RR MV50 37.00
36 Les Allan Unatt. MV55 37.19
37 Grant Whytock Dundee RR MV45 37.51
38 Ron Milne Forfar RR MV55 38.01
39 Hilary Ritchie Fife AC FV50 38.11
40 Craig Morris Fife AC MJ 38.44
41 George Findlay Anster Haddies MV55 38.51
42 Donald Lothian Fife AC MV55 39.11
43 Zak Howie Strathearn Harriers MJ 39.17
44 Callum Savage Unatt. MJ 39.19
45 Eddie Sanders Fife AC MV60 39.54
46 Neil Millar Fife AC MV40 40.01
47 Sean Kenyon Dundee RR MV45 40.05
48 Ailsa Cruickshanks Anster Haddies FJ 40.57
49 George Steel Unatt. MV40 41.09
50 Jeff Taylor Leven LV RC MV45 41.18
51 Bill Simpson Anster Haddies MV60 41.22
52 Tom Clark Unatt. MJ 41.50
53 John Keenlyside Fife AC MV60 41.57
54 Gordon Taylor Leven LV RC MV45 42.04
55 Margaret Martin Fife AC FV55 42.29
56 Pamela Cruickshanks Anster Haddies FV45 42.33
57 Chris Broome Anster Haddies MV55 43.15
58 Paul McDonald Dundee RR MV40 43.26
59 Karen Campbell Forfar RR FV? 43.31
60 Donna Pass Forfar RR FV45 43.40
61 Stewart Davidson Fife AC MV60 44.00
62 Elizabeth McInally Forfar RR FV45 44.35
63 Derek Adamson Fife AC MV45 45.36
64 Ewart Scott Lothian RC MV60 45.45
65 Sharon Brown Anster Haddies FS 46.07
66 Ryan Smyth Unatt. MJ 46.44
67 Yvonne Dehn Anster Haddies FS 47.00
68 Wendy Ritchie Fife AC FV45 47.00
69 Rosemary Lee Fife AC FV50 47.08
70 Ron Fraser Dundee RR MV50 47.57
71 Ian Shield Anster Haddies MV60 47.58
72 Karen Napier Unatt. FV? 48.03
73 Julia Neufeind Unatt. FS 48.15
74 Val Herkes Fife AC FV50 48.22
75 Kerrie Muir Unatt. FV35 48.30
76 Sue Whisler Fife AC FV55 48.35
77 Carole Melville Fife AC FV70 49.05
78 Kerith George-Briant Fife AC FS 49.48
79 Fiona Walker Fife AC FV45 49.54
80 John Scott Fife AC MV70 50.18
81 John McNally Fife AC MV70 50.55
82 Tracy Chalmers Anster Haddies FS 51.25
83 Amanda Melville Unatt. FV? 51.31
84 Jackie Galloway Anster Haddies FV50 52.28
85 Bob Stark Fife AC MV70 54.36
86 Richard Hiscocks Unatt. MV45 55.12
87 Bob Thornton Fife AC MV50 55.34
88 Katie Hiscocks Unatt. FJ 55.39
89 Alastair Robertson Fife AC MV70 56.33
90 Sandra Mitchell Fife AC FV50 57.07
91 Jennifer McLaughlin Unatt. FJ 58.02
92 Mary O'Kane Strathearn Harriers FV50 58.58
93 Anne Bell Unatt. FV50 60.27
94 Kate Fernando Fife AC FV40 60.33
95 Paul Clarke Mossley Hill AC MV40 62.59