World Masters Championships

  • Gold
    • 1979 Don Macgregor, 10K (M40): 30:04.2
    • 1980 Don Macgregor, Marathon (M40): 2:19.23 
  • Silver
    • 1979 Don Macgregor, Marathon (M40): 2:22.54
    • 2013 John Thomson, 1500m (M55): 4:33.31 (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
    • 2014 John Thomson, 1500mi (M55): 4:28.56i (Budapest, Hungary)
  • Bronze
    • 2013 John Thomson, 800m (M55): 2:12.21 (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
    • 2013 John Thomson, 4x400m (M55) Great Britain & NI: 4:14.50 (Porto Alegre, Brazil)

World Duathlon Championships

  • Gold
    • 2009 Jez Tomlinson, (M50-54): 01.53.56
    • 2010 Jez Tomlinson, (M50-54): 02.11.36
    • 2014 Fiona Bracegirdle, (F20-24): 2:14:29 (Pontevedra, Spain)
  • Silver
    • 2014 Jez Tomlinson, (M55-59): 2:09:17 (Pontevedra, Spain)
    • 2015 Fiona Bracegirdle, (F20-24): 02:15:05 (Adelaide Australia)
  • Bronze
    • 2013 Fiona Bracegirdle, (F20-24): 02.19.31 (Ottawa, Canada)
    • 2015 Jez Tomlinson, (M55-59): 02:07:00 (Adelaide Australia)

World Long Distance Duathlon Championships

  • Silver
    • 2014 Kirsti Sharratt, (F45-49): 8:42:38 (Zofingen, Switzerland)
    • 2014 Andy Brierley, (M45-49): 7:33:31 (Zofingen, Switzerland)

World Masters Hill Running Championships

  • Team Gold
    • 2015 Phyllis Lemoncello (F65 team): 166, 3rd counter (Snowdonia)
  • Bronze
    • 2001 Louise Burt (F35)
    • 2001 Jocelyn Scott (F45)

European Masters Championships

  • Gold 
    • 2014 John Thomson, 1500m (M55): 4:31.82 (Izmir, Turkey)
  • Bronze
    • 2008 John Thomson, 1500m (M50): 4:20.45 (Ljubljana, Slovenia)
    • 2009 John Thomson, 1500m (M50): 4:27.41i (Ancona, Italy) 

European Duathlon Championships

  • Silver
    • 2010 Jez Tomlinson (M50-54): 01.52.31
    • 2011 Jez Tomlinson (M50-54): 01.54.26

European Cross Country Championships

  • Gold
    • 2001 Andrew Lemoncello (MU20 Team): 33, 4th counter
  • Silver
    • 2009 Andrew Lemoncello (Senior Male Team): 29, 5th counter (Dublin, Ireland)

European Mountain Running Championships

  • Team Silver
    • 2014 Megan Crawford (Senior Women Team): 29, 5th counter (Gap, France)

British Records

  • 1984 Don Macgregor, Marathon, Glasgow (M45): 2:19:10
  • 2016 George Black, 20M, Hull (M75): 2:50:12

British Vests

  • 1986 Terry Mitchell, Marathon, Canada
  • 1993 Terry Mitchell, Marathon, Turkey
  • 2001 Andrew Lemoncello, European Cross Country Championships, Switzerland
  • 2005 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C, IAAF World Championships, Helsinki Finland: 13h3 8:40.29
  • 2007 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C, Spar European Cup, Munich Germany: 3rd 8:39.94
  • 2007 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C, IAAF World Championships, Osaka Japan: 12h3 8:58.93
  • 2008 Andrew Lemoncello, IAAF World Cross Country Championships, Edinburgh: 79th 37:57
  • 2008 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump, Spar European Cup, Annecy France: 8th 13.36 1.7
  • 2008 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C, Spar European Cup, Annecy France: 3rd 8:36.66
  • 2008 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C, Olympic Games, Beijing China: 10h2 8:36.06
  • 2009 Andrew Lemoncello, IAAF World Half Marathon Championships, Birmingham UK: 26th 63:03
  • 2009 Andrew Lemoncello, European Cross Country Championships, Dublin Ireland: 29th
  • 2009 Jenny Tan, 800m, European U20 Championships, Novi Sad Serbia: 5th h 2:09.37
  • 2011 Halina Rees, 2000m S/C, European Youth Olympic Festival, Trabzon Turkey: 12th 7:29.70
  • 2014 Megan Crawford, European Mountain Running Championships, Gap France: 29th 45:15
  • 2016 Derek Rae, T46 Marathon, Olympic Games, Rio Brazil

Scottish Records

  • 1979 Don Macgregor, 5000m (M40): 14:33.5
  • 1979 Don Macgregor, 10000m (M40): 30:04.2
  • 1984 Don Macgregor, Marathon, Glasgow (M45): 2:19:10
  • 1996 Terry Mitchell, 50K Road, Glenrothes: 1st 3:02:27
  • 2006 Jude Beimers, Triple Jump Indoor, Birmingham (MU20): 1st 15.23i
  • 2009 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump Indoor, Glasgow: 1st 13.45i
  • 2010 Halina Rees, 1500m S/C, Wishaw (FU17): 1st 5.10:58
  • 2010 Andrew Lemoncello, 4m Road, Peoria IL, USA: 5th 18:04
  • 2014 Adam Scott, 1500m Indoor, Emirates Arena, (MU15): 2nd 4:12.33i
  • 2016 Adam Scott, 1500m, Manchester (MU17): 1st 3:52.07

Scottish Vests

  • 2012 Morgan Windram-Geddes, Home International Cross Country
  • 2014 Andrew Lemoncello, 10,000m, Commonwealth Games, Glasgow: 12th 28:36.63
  • 2016 Stephanie Pennycook, 3000m, Armagh International Road Races: 14th 9:29.76
  • 2016 Stephanie Pennycook, Home Countries International Cross Country: 5th 22:06
  • 2016 Sophie Mullins, 100K, Anglo-Celtic Plate: 3rd 8:30:17

UK Championships

  • Gold
    • 2007 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C: 8:42.57
    • 2009 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump Indoor: 13.23i
    • 2010 Andrew Lemoncello, Marathon: 2:13:40
    • 2013 Andrew Lemoncello, 10000m: 29:28.72
  • Bronze
    • 2008 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump Indoor: 12.95i
    • 2008 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C: 8:36.56

AAA Championships

  • Gold
    • 2005 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C: 8.33.93
  • Bronze
    • 2001 Ellen Leggate, 1500m

AAA Age Group Championships

  • Gold
    • 2005 Jude Beimers, Triple Jump (U20): 14.92
    • 2005 Jude Beimers, Triple Jump Indoor (U20): 15.23i
    • 2014 Adam Scott, 1500m (U15): 4:13.56
    • 2015 Sam Fernando, T20 1500m (U20): 4:28
  • Silver
    • 2002 Christopher Baily, Long Jump (U20): 6.51
    • 2003 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C (U23): 8.47.32
    • 2004 Jude Beimers, Triple Jump Indoor (U20): 14.39i
  • Bronze
    • 1999 Andrew Lemoncello, 1500m S/C (U17): 4.22.86
    • 2003 Christopher Baily, Long Jump (U17): 6.31
    • 2005 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump Indoor (U20): 12.15i
    • 2006 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump (U20): 12.55
    • 2006 Lisa Glover, Shot Put (U20): 12.17
    • 2015 Adam Scott, 3000m (U17): 8:38.21

British Masters Championships

  • Gold
    • 2009 John Thomson, 1500m Indoor (M50): 4:27.90i
    • 2013 John Thomson, 800m (M55): 2:16.24
    • 2013 John Thomson, 1500m (M55): 4:39.02
    • 2014 John Thomson, 800m Indoor (M55): 4:40.76i
    • 2014 John Thomson, 1500m Indoor (M55): 2:13.84i
    • 2014 John Thomson, 1M Road (M55): 5:09
  • Silver
    • 2009 John Thomson, 3000m Indoor (M50): 9:33.81i
    • 2012 Tony Martin, 5K Road (M60): 18:02

Scottish Championships

  • Gold
    • 1976 Don Macgregor, Marathon: 2:24:12
    • 1977 Douglas Hendry, High Jump: 1.95
    • 1978 Susan Hay, Long Jump: 6.07
    • 1981 Jim Stevenson, 3000m S/C: 9:53.5
    • 1987 Terry Mitchell, Marathon: 2:22:19
    • 1991 Terry Mitchell, Marathon: 2:24:50
    • 1995 Margaret McLaren, Marathon: 3:07:17
    • 1997 Fiona Lothian, 10K Road: 33:51
    • 1998 Terry Mitchell, 50K Road: 3:03:46
    • 1998 Fiona Lothian, Cross Country 
    • 1998 Fiona Lothian, 10K Road: 34:04
    • 1999 Fiona Lothian, 10K Road: 35:08
    • 2000 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C: 9:26.5
    • 2001 Terry Mitchell, 50K Road: 3:19:11
    • 2001 Ellen Leggate, Cross Country 
    • 2002 Terry Mitchell, 50K Road: 3:16:18
    • 2002 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C: 9:23.00
    • 2004 Andrew Lemoncello, 4K Cross Country: 12:13
    • 2005 Andrew Lemoncello, 5000m: 14:54.62
    • 2006 Andrew Lemoncello, 5000m: 14:34.19
    • 2006 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump: 12.81
    • 2007 Andrew Lemoncello, 5000m: 14:16.47
    • 2008 Nony Mordi, Long Jump Indoor: 5.80i
    • 2009 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump Indoor: 13.27i
    • 2010 Andrew Lemoncello, Marathon: 2:13:40
    • 2010 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump: 13.15w
    • 2011 Hester Dix, 10000m: 35:56.03
    • 2011 Hester Dix, 10K Road: 33:58
    • 2012 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump Indoor: 12.34i
    • 2013 Megan Crawford, Marathon: 2:46:35 CR
    • 2014 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump Indoor: 12.43i
    • 2014 Jenny Tan, 800m Indoor: 2:13.02i
    • 2015 Jenny Tan, 1500m Indoor: 4:25.40i
    • 2015 Megan Crawford, 10M Road: 56:48
    • 2015 Megan Crawford, Marathon: 2:44:50 CR
    • 2016 Sophie Mullins, 100K: 8:30:17
    • 2016 Angela Howe, 50K: 3:59:07
  • Silver
    • 1977 Jim Johnstone, Pole Vault: 4.00
    • 1977 Susan Hay, Long Jump: 6.15
    • 1978 Don Macgregor, Marathon: 2.23.33
    • 1979 Don Macgregor, Marathon: 2.19.15
    • 1981 Don Macgregor, Marathon: 2.21.51
    • 1981 Dave Ellis, 3000m S/C: 10.02.4
    • 1994 Jackie Tindal, High Jump (U20): 1.60
    • 1997 Terry Mitchell, Marathon: 2.23.46
    • 1997 Fiona Lothian, Cross Country 
    • 1997 Daniel Leggate, 5000m: 14.48.32
    • 1998 John Cunningham, Half Marathon: 69.48
    • 1998 Fiona Lothian, 5000m: 16.56.97
    • 1999 Graeme Walker, 3000m S/C: 10.28.31
    • 2001 Daniel Leggate, 5000m: 14.39.80
    • 2001 Andrew Lemoncello, 3000m S/C: 9.14.29
    • 2003 Andrew Lemoncello, Cross Country (4K): 12.41
    • 2005 Jude Beimers, Triple Jump: 15.02w
    • 2005 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump: 12.31w
    • 2006 Nony Mordi, Long Jump: 5.91
    • 2006 Terry Mitchell, 50K Road: 3.33.21
    • 2007 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump: 12.86
    • 2011 Megan Crawford, 10M Road: 62.13
    • 2014 Annabel Simpson, 5000m: 17:42.82
    • 2014 Megan Crawford, 10K Road: 34:42
    • 2014 Megan Crawford, Marathon: 2:46:20
  • Bronze
    • 1993 Wendy Young, 200m: 24.63
    • 1998 Jonathon Stewart, 1500m: 3:57.55
    • 1998 Terry Mitchell, Marathon: 2:39:06
    • 1998 Fiona Lothian, Cross Country 
    • 1999 Lesley McQuade, Shot Put: 8.23
    • 2001 Ellen Leggate, 800m: 2:08.23
    • 2002 Ellen Leggate, 1500m: 4:26.65
    • 2003 Daniel Leggate, Cross Country 
    • 2004 Andrew Liston, 10K Road: 31:36
    • 2004 Andrew Lemoncello, Cross Country: 35:02
    • 2005 Terry Mitchell, 50K Road: 3:30:34
    • 2007 Jenny Tan, 800m: 2:13.77
    • 2007 Lisa Glover, Javelin: 40.92
    • 2007 Terry Mitchell, 50K Road: 3:35:37
    • 2008 Nony Mordi, 60mh Indoor: 8.62i
    • 2011 Hester Dix, 5K Road: 16:54
    • 2011 Megan Crawford, 10000m: 36:24.61
    • 2011 Megan Crawford, Half Marathon: 80:47
    • 2014 Jenny Tan, 400m Indoor: 56.50i
    • 2014 Megan Crawford, 10K Trail: 39:39
    • 2014 Nony Mordi, 100mh: 15.81
    • 2015 Stephanie Pennycook, 5K Road: 16:57
    • 2015 Annabel Simpson, 5000m: 17:10.03
    • 2015 Megan Crawford, Mid-Trail: 56:51

Scottish Age Group Championships

  • Gold
    • 1976 Susan Hay, Long Jump (U17): 5.32
    • 1976 Susan Hay, Pentathlon (U17): 3476
    • 1976 Douglas Hendry, High Jump (U15): 1.70
    • 1977 Douglas Hendry, 400m Hurdles (U20): 58.7
    • 1977 William Anderson, Long Jump (U20): 6.44
    • 1977 Jacqueline MacGregor, Long Jump (U17): 5.01
    • 1978 Pat Rollo, 80m Hurdles (U17): 11.9
    • 1980 Don Macgregor, Cross Country (M40) 
    • 1990 Don Macgregor, Cross Country (M50) 
    • 1993 Jacqueline Tindal, 200m (U15): 26.16
    • 1993 Jacqueline Tindal, Pentathlon (U15): 2908W
    • 1993 Wendy Young, 100m (U20): 12.43
    • 1993 Wendy Young, 200m (U20): 25.25
    • 1994 Craig Michie, Cross Country (U13) 
    • 1994 Phyllis Lemoncello, Cross Country (F45) 
    • 1994 Jacqueline Tindal, 80m Hurdles (U17): 12.04
    • 1995 Michael Bruce, 200m (U17): 22.62
    • 1995 Dan Leggate, Cross Country (U20) 
    • 1995 Craig Michie, 800m Indoor (U15) 
    • 1995 Craig Michie, 800m (U15): 2:07.28
    • 1996 Andrew Lemoncello, Cross Country (U13) 
    • 1996 Andrew Lemoncello, 3K Road (U13): 10:09
    • 1996 Ron Morrison, Pole Vault (M50) 
    • 1996 Ron Morrison, Hammer (M50) 
    • 1996 Ron Morrison, Discus (M50) 
    • 1996 Ron Morrison, 400m Hurdles (M50) 
    • 1996 John Bell, 100m (U15): 12.50
    • 1997 Jonathon Stewart, Cross Country (U17) 
    • 1997 Jonathon Stewart, 1500m (U20): 4:00.52
    • 1997 Andrew Cassells, 1500 (U17): 4:07.73
    • 1998 Derek Kibble, 80m Hurdles (U15): 12.1
    • 1998 Andrew Cassells, Cross Country (U17) 
    • 1998 Andrew Cassells, Road 5000m (U17): 15:35
    • 1998 Andrew Lemoncello, Cross Country (U15) 
    • 1998 Andrew Lemoncello, Road (U15): 12:39
    • 1998 Andrew Arbuckle, Pole Vault (M55) 
    • 1998 Andrew Arbuckle, Hammer (M55) 
    • 1998 Phyllis Lemoncello, Cross Country (F50) 
    • 1999 John Thomson, 1500m Indoor (M40):
    • 1999 Andrew Cassells, 800m Indoor (U20) 
    • 1999 Phyllis Lemoncello, Cross Country (F50) 
    • 2000 Phyllis Lemoncello, Cross Country (F50) 
    • 2000 Andrew Lemoncello, 2000 S/C (U20): 5:59.97
    • 2000 George Black, Marathon (M60): 3:13:14
    • 2000 Andrew Lemoncello, Hill (J)
    • 2001 John Thomson, 1500m (M40):
    • 2001 Christopher Baily, Shot Put (U15): 12.14
    • 2001 Christopher Baily, Long Jump Indoor (U15) 
    • 2001 Tom Scott, Cross Country (M50) 
    • 2001 George Black, Cross Country (M60) 
    • 2002 Andrew Lemoncello, Cross Country (U20) 
    • 2003 John Thomson, 1500m (M45): 4:16.55
    • 2003 Jude Beimers, Long Jump (U17): 6.62w
    • 2003 Jude Beimers, Triple Jump (U17): 13.90w
    • 2003 Andrew Lemoncello, Cross Country (U20) 
    • 2003 Phyllis Lemoncello, Cross Country (F55) 
    • 2004 Margaret McLaren, Cross Country (F45) 
    • 2004 Jude Beimers, Long Jump (U20): 6.59w
    • 2004 Jude Beimers, Triple Jump (U20): 14.87w
    • 2004 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump (U20): 12.43w
    • 2004 Lisa Glover, Javelin (U15): 29.54
    • 2004 Jennifer Kibble, Hill (FU16)
    • 2005 Jennifer Kibble, Hill (FU16)
    • 2005 Phyllis Lemoncello, Cross Country (F55) 
    • 2005 Andrew Kinnear, High Jump (U20): 2.05
    • 2005 Andrew Kinnear, Decathlon (U20): 5620
    • 2005 Jude Beimers, Triple Jump (U20): 14.63
    • 2005 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump (U20): 12.50
    • 2005 Lisa Glover, Shot Put (U17): 10.64
    • 2005 Lisa Glover, Javelin (U17): 34.75
    • 2005 Tom Scott, Cross Country (M55) 
    • 2006 Jennifer Kibble, Hill (FU19)
    • 2006 Ron Morrison, Hammer (M60): 28.78
    • 2006 Ron Morrison, 300m Hurdles (M60): 59.34
    • 2006 Andrew Kinnear, 110m Hurdles (U20): 15.62
    • 2006 Connor Hill, 200m (U17): 22.5
    • 2006 Lisa Glover, Javelin (U20): 35.71
    • 2006 Lisa Glover, Shot Put (U20): 12.12
    • 2006 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump (U20): 12.88
    • 2006 Nony Mordi, Long Jump (U20): 5.91
    • 2006 Tom Scott, Cross Country (M55) 
    • 2006 Jocelyn Scott, Cross Country (F50) 
    • 2007 John Thomson, 3000m Indoor (M45): 9:41.13i
    • 2007 Jennifer Kibble, 5000m (FU20): 19:16.09
    • 2007 Lisa Glover, Javelin (FU20): 37.82
    • 2007 Jenny Tan, 800m (FU17): 2:25.26
    • 2007 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump (FU23): 13.22
    • 2008 John Thomson, 1500m (M50): 4:25.79
    • 2009 Halina Rees, Road (FU15): 16:14
    • 2010 Nony Mordi, Triple Jump (FU23) 12.44
    • 2010 Halina Rees, Road 5000m (FU17) 18:01
    • 2011 Halina Rees, Road 5000m (FU17) 18:08
    • 2011 Halina Rees, 5K Road (FU20): 17:29
    • 2011 Kenneth Duncan, 60m Hurdles Indoor (M50): 10.16i
    • 2011 John Thomson, 1500m (M50): 4:47.47
    • 2011 John Thomson, 3000m Indoor (M50): 9:52.86i
    • 2011 Paul Roarty, 400m (M35): 57.16
    • 2011 Paul Roarty, 800m (M35): 2:07.53
    • 2011 Paul Roarty, 1500m (M35): 4:34.52
    • 2012 Paul Roarty, 400m Indoor (M35): 55.33i
    • 2012 Paul Roarty, 800m Indoor (M35): 2:05.52i
    • 2012 Paul Roarty, 3000m Indoor (M35): 9:46.68i
    • 2012 Paul Roarty, 400m (M35): 56.6
    • 2012 Paul Roarty, 5000m (M35): 17:39.82
    • 2012 Kenneth Duncan, 60m Hurdles Indoor (M50): 10.13i
    • 2012 John Thomson, 1500m Indoor (M50): 4:31.00i
    • 2012 Daniel Newman, 5000m (M45): 18:43.67
    • 2012 Ron Morrison, Hammer (M65): 25.42
    • 2012 Stephanie Pennycook, 1500m (FU18): 4:48.95
    • 2012 Stephanie Pennycook, 3000m (FU18): 11:15.91
    • 2012 Bruce Millar, 1500m (MU18): 4:28.50
    • 2012 Halina Rees, 5000m (FU20): 18:22.06
    • 2012 Addy Gerrard, 5K Road (F50): 19:32
    • 2012 Tony Martin, 5K Road (M60): 18:04
    • 2013 Phyllis Lemoncello, Cross Country: (F65)
    • 2013 Kenneth Duncan, 60m Hurdles Indoor (M55): 10.31i CR
    • 2013 John Thomson, 800m Indoor (M50): 2:14.98i
    • 2013 Eddie Sanders, 5K Road (M60): 21:13
    • 2013 George Black, 5K Road (M70): 21:53
    • 2013 Zach Delaney, Trail (MU20): 55:47
    • 2014 Adam Scott, 1500m Indoor (MU16): 4:15.56i
    • 2014 John Thomson, 800m Indoor (M55): 2:14.54i
    • 2014 John Thomson, 1500m Indoor (M55): 4:39.40i
    • 2014 Tony Martin, 5K Road (M60): 18:50
    • 2014 Jamie Ingledew, Trail (MU15): 17:27
    • 2014 Annabel Simpson, Trail (FU17): 20:04
    • 2014 John Thomson, 1500m (M55): 4:32.06
    • 2014 Adam Scott, 1500m (MU15): 4:21.37
    • 2014 Annabel Simpson, 5000m (FU20): 18:01.31
    • 2014 Beverley Gibson, Marathon (FV40): 3:07:57
    • 2014 Adam Scott, Cross Country 2K (MU15)
    • 2014 Tristan Rees, Hill (MU17)
    • 2015 Adam Scott, 3000m Indoor (MU17): 8:51.92i
    • 2015 John Thomson, 3000m Indoor (M55): 9:45.79i
    • 2015 John Thomson, 400m Indoor (M55): 62.44i
    • 2015 John Thomson, 800m Indoor (M55): 2:17.32
    • 2015 Tony Martin, Cross Country 8K: (M60)
    • 2015 Annabel Simpson, 1500m Indoor (FU20): 4:40.99i
    • 2015 Adam Scott, Cross Country 4K: (MU15)
    • 2015 Adam Scott, Road 4.2K (MU15): 13:10
    • 2015 Louise Burt, Ultra Trail (FV50): 09:57:17
    • 2015 Stephanie Pennycook, 5K Road (FU20): 16:57
    • 2015 Annabel Simpson, 3K (FU20): 9:49.40
    • 2015 Adam Scott, 3K (MU17): 8:38.39
    • 2015 Louise Burt, Hill (FV50): 2:08:27
    • 2015 Robert Sparks, Mid-Trail (MU15): 20:09
    • 2015 George Rees, Mid-Trail (MU17): 19:26
    • 2015 Addy Gerrard, Mid-Trail (FV50): 1:06:00
    • 2015 Jocelyn Scott, Mid-Trail (FV60): 1:15:01
    • 2015 Jane Askey, Mid-Trail (FV70): 1:48:25
    • 2015 Robert Sparks, Hill (MU15)
    • 2015 Ailsa Cruickshanks, Hill (FU20)
    • 2016 Adam Scott, 3000m Indoor (MU17): 8:48.25
    • 2016 Stephanie Pennycook, Cross Country (FU20)
    • 2016 Tristan Rees, Cross Country (MU17)
    • 2016 Stephanie Pennycook, 5K Road (FU20)
    • 2016 Logan Rees, Hill (MU20)
    • 2016 Iain McWhinnie, Hill (MU15)
    • 2017 Anna Hedley, Cross Country (FU13)
  • Silver
    • 1976 William Anderson, Long Jump (MU17): 6.42
    • 1993 Michael Bruce, 100m (MU15): 11.62
    • 1993 Michael Bruce, 200m (MU15): 23.60
    • 1993 Paul Roarty, 400m Hurdles (MU20): 58.5
    • 1994 Russell McFarlane, Hill (MU20)
    • 1994 Ross Thomson, 100m Hurdles (MU17): 14.37
    • 1994 Jacqueline Tindal, High Jump (FU17): 1.60
    • 1995 Andrew Lemoncello, High Jump (MU13): 1.40
    • 1995 Derrick McGregor, 2000m S/C (MU20): 6.24.57
    • 1996 Kim Forbes, 3K Road (FU13): 11.40
    • 1996 Jacqueline Tindal, 80m Hurdles (FU17): 11.69
    • 1996 Andrew Cassells, Cross Country: (MU15) 
    • 1997 Andrew Cassells, Road 5000m (MU17): 15.48
    • 1997 Andrew Cassells, 3000m  (MU17): 9.24.44
    • 1997 Leask Mackie, Triple Jump (MU20): 13.25
    • 1997 Stuart Latimer, 5000m (MU20): 16.09.83
    • 1998 Jonathon Stewart, Cross Country (MU20) 
    • 1998 Andrew Lemoncello, 1500m S/C (MU17): 4.43.4
    • 1999 Andrew Lemoncello, Cross Country (MU17) 
    • 2000 Andrew Lemoncello, Cross Country (MU17) 
    • 2001 Andrew Lemoncello, Cross Country (MU20) 
    • 2001 Ron Morrison, Hammer (M55): 30.52
    • 2002 Christopher Baily, Long Jump (MU17): 6.59w
    • 2002 Christopher Baily, Javelin (MU17): 40.55
    • 2004 Connor Hill, 100m (MU15): 11.77
    • 2004 Nony Mordi, 100m Hurdles (FU20): 14.86
    • 2005 Nony Mordi, 100m Hurdles (FU20): 14.92
    • 2005 Nony Mordi, Long Jump (FU20): 5.83
    • 2005 John Thomson, 1500m Indoor (M45): 4.20.81i
    • 2005 Jennifer Kibble, 3000m (FU17): 10.53.35
    • 2006 Connor Hill, 100m (MU17): 11.19
    • 2007 Nony Mordi, Long Jump (FU23): 5.64
    • 2007 Jenny Tan, 800m (FU20): 2.12.70
    • 2007 Jenny Tan, 800m Indoor (FU17): 2.20.25i
    • 2007 Emma Gordon, 300m Hurdles (FU17): 47.29
    • 2007 Ron Morrison, Hammer (M60): 26.52
    • 2011 Kenneth Duncan, 100m Hurdles (M50): 18.48
    • 2011 John Thomson, 800m Indoor (M50): 2.17.56i
    • 2011 Brian Cruickshank, 3000m Indoor (M45): 10:07.58i
    • 2011 Ron Morrison, Hammer (M65): 26.58
    • 2011 Janet McWhinnie, 10K Road (F45): 40:07
    • 2012 Kenneth Duncan, 110m Hurdles (M50): 18.71
    • 2012 Drew Davidson, 400m Indoor (MU16): 57.82i
    • 2012 Paul Roarty, 800m (M35): 2:12.31
    • 2012 Stephanie Pennycook, 1500m Indoor (FU18): 4:56.36i
    • 2013 Kenneth Duncan, 60m Indoor (M55): 8.53i
    • 2013 Bruce Millar, 1500m Indoor (MU18): 4:13.52i
    • 2013 Adam Scott, Road 3K (MU13): 9:46
    • 2014 Phillis Lemoncello, Cross Country (F65)
    • 2014 Tristan Rees, Cross Country: (MU15)
    • 2014 Annabel Simpson, 3000m Indoor (FU18): 10:08.17i
    • 2014 Kenneth Duncan, 60mh Indoor (M55): 10.24i
    • 2014 Tristan Rees, Road 4300m (MU15): 13:37
    • 2014 Tristan Rees, Trail (MU15): 18:01
    • 2014 Fergus Ingledew, Trail (MU17): 18:40
    • 2014 Ron Morrison, Hammer (M65): 22.36
    • 2014 Daniel Newman, 5000m (M45): 18:01.26
    • 2014 Ailsa Cruickshanks, 3000m (FU17): 11:04.26
    • 2014 Stephanie Pennycook, 1500m (FU20): 4:43.40
    • 2014 Euan Boyle, Cross Country 2K: (MU15)
    • 2014 George Rees, Hill (MU15)
    • 2014 Logan Rees, Hill (MU20)
    • 2015 Tristan Rees, Hill (MU17)
    • 2015 Annabel Simpson, 3000m Indoor (FU20): 9:53.59i
    • 2015 Adam Scott, 1500m Indoor (MU17): 4:07.67i
    • 2015 George Rees, Road 4.2K (MU15): 13:34
    • 2015 Hilary Ritchie, Hill (FV50): 2:11:56
    • 2015 Annabel Simpson, 1500m (FU20): 4:45.37
    • 2015 Stephanie Pennycook, Cross Country 4K (FU20)
    • 2016 Phyllis Lemoncello, Cross Country (F65)
    • 2016 Robert Sparks, Cross Country (MU15)
    • 2016 Annabel Simpson, 5K Road (FU20)
    • 2016 Tristan Rees, Hill (MU20)
    • 2016 George Rees, Hill (MU17)
  • Bronze
    • 1976 Kirsty McCrone, High Jump (FU17): 1.50
    • 1977 Robert Melville, 400m Hurdles (MU20): 59.2
    • 1977 Douglas Hendry, High Jump (MU20): 1.80
    • 1978 Jacqueline McCubbin, 75m Hurdles (FU15): 12.2
    • 1978 Jacqueline McCubbin, Shot Put (FU15): 9.00
    • 1978 Jacqueline McCubbin, Pentathlon (FU15): 2860
    • 1993 Jacqueline Tindal, 100m (FU15): 12.63
    • 1994 Paul Roarty, 400m Hurdles (MU20): 60.04
    • 1996 Andrew Cassells, Road 4K (MU15): 12.58
    • 1996 Vikki Walters, 70m Hurdles (FU13): 12.29
    • 1996 Jennifer Farrow, 300m Hurdles (FU20): 46.39
    • 1996 Raymond Todd, 200m (MU15): 24.60
    • 1996 Raymond Todd, 400m (MU15): 55.08
    • 1997 Jennifer Farrow, 100m Hurdles (FU20): 15.69
    • 1997 Raymond Todd, 400m (MU17): 52.71
    • 1997 Leask Mackie, Long Jump (MU20): 6.32
    • 1998 Kim Forbes, Cross Country (FU13) 
    • 2000 Kim Paterson, 800m (FU13): 2.34.91
    • 2001 Sean Frew, Discus (MU17): 33.18
    • 2002 Andrew Lemoncello, 4K Cross Country (MU20): 12.46
    • 2003 Nony Mordi, 100m (FU17): 13.04
    • 2003 Jennifer Kibble, Hill (FU14)
    • 2004 Connor Hill, 80m Hurdles (MU15): 12.27
    • 2004 Christopher Baily, 100m (MU20): 11.14
    • 2004 Lisa Glover, Shot Put (FU15): 9.86
    • 2004 Jennifer Kibble, Road (FU15): 17:43
    • 2005 Andrew Kinnear, Long Jump (MU20): 6.19
    • 2005 Lisa Glover, Discus (FU17): 28.89
    • 2005 Hannah Grant, 100m (FU15): 12.89
    • 2007 Ian Hendry, 200m (MU17): 23.38
    • 2007 Jenny Tan, 800m (FU17): 2.15.26
    • 2007 John Thomson, 1500m Indoor (M45): 4.22.39i
    • 2007 Sarah Kelly, Road (FU15): 16.50
    • 2008 Jennifer Kibble, Road (FU20) 21.33
    • 2012 Stephanie Pennycook, 3000m Indoor (FU18): 11.01.50i
    • 2012 Zach Delaney, 5000m (MU20): 15.51.56
    • 2012 Mel Scobie, Cross Country: (M65) 
    • 2012 Struan Christie, Pentathlon (MU14): 1445
    • 2013 John Thomson, 400m Indoor (M50): 60.80i
    • 2013 David Seigh, 3000m Indoor (M45): 10.29.79i
    • 2013 Stephanie Pennycook, 1500m Indoor (FU20): 4.58.77i
    • 2014 Margaret Martin, Cross Country: (F55)
    • 2014 Adam Scott, Cross Country: (MU15)
    • 2014 Kenneth Duncan, 60m Indoor (M55): 8.58i
    • 2014 Annabel Simpson, Road 5200m (FU17): 18:51
    • 2014 Adam Scott, Road 4300m (MU15): 13:42
    • 2014 George Rees, Trail (MU15): 18:16
    • 2014 Ailsa Cruickshanks, Trail (FU17): 20:37
    • 2014 Sam Fernando, Trail (MU17): 19:22
    • 2014 Stephanie Pennycook, Cross Country 4K (FU20)
    • 2014 Ailsa Cruickshanks, Hill (FU17)
    • 2015 Liz Killean, Hill (FV40): 2:27:24
    • 2015 Annabel Simpson, Cross Country 4K (FU20)
    • 2016 Daniel Newman, 800m Indoor (MV45): 2:17.02
    • 2016 Annabel Simpson, Cross Country (FU20)
    • 2016 Gavin McWhinnie, Hill (MU15)
    • 2016 Robert Sparks, Hill (MU17)

British Team Championships

  • Silver
    • 2015 Marathon, Senior Women: 8:31:08 - Megan Crawford (6) 2:40:26, Katie Jones (30) 2:52:30, Sophie Mullins (61) 2:58:16
  • Bronze
    • 2014 Marathon, Senior Women: 8:53:08 - Megan Crawford (9) 2:47:21, Sophie Mullins (84) 3:02:03, Amie Mckimmie (95) 3:03:44

Scottish Team Championships

  • Gold
    • 1993 Cross Country, Veteran Women: 19 pts
    • 1994 Cross Country, Veteran Women: 23 pts
    • 1994 Cross Country Relays, Young Athletes Men - Andrew Lemoncello, Craig Michie, Ian Rough
    • 1994 Cross Country, U17 Men: 74 pts
    • 1995 Cross Country Relays, Young Athletes Men - Andrew Lemoncello, Andrew Cassells, Ian Rough
    • 1996 4*100m, U15 Men: 46.67 - Leighton Cruickshank, Christopher Burrell, Raymond Todd, John Bell
    • 1996 Cross Country Relays, Young Athletes Men - Andrew Murphy, Andrew Lemoncello, Mark Smith
    • 1996 Road, U13 Boys - 1 Andrew Lemoncello
    • 1997 Cross Country, U17 Men - 1 Jonathon Stewart, 3 Mark Smith, 4 Andrew Cassells, 8 Owen Greene
    • 1998 Cross Country, U17 Men - Andrew Cassells, 13 Gordon Mathieson, 18 Johnny Seeley, 25 Sean Cassidy
    • 1999 4*100m, U15 Men -
    • 1999 Cross Country, U15 Men: 52 pts - 7 Andrew Murphy, 10 Graham Bee, 15 Kevin Wallace, 20 Andrew Shanks
    • 2000 Cross Country, U17 Men: 43 pts - 2 Andrew Lemoncello, 7 Tom Greene, 12 Graham Bee, 22 Kevin Wallace
    • 2000 Cross Country Relays, Veteran Men 
    • 2001 Cross Country, U20 Men: 50 pts - 2 Andrew Lemoncello, 14 Tom Greene, 16 Euan Jardine, 18 Johnny Seeley
    • 2001 Cross Country, U20 Women: 39 pts - 11 Sarah Laing, 13 Angela Frame, 15 L Allison
    • 2004 Cross Country, Senior Men: 45pts - 1 Andrew Lemoncello, 11 Andrew Liston, 16 Daniel Leggate, 17 Owen Greene
    • 2006 Cross Country, U13 Girls: 88 pts - 4 Sarah Kelly, 12 Maya Stone, 31 Lucy Duff, 41 Olivia Collinson-Owen
    • 2007 Road, U13 Girls: 39 pts - 7 Halina Rees, 14 Olivia Collinson-Owen, 18 Grace Collinson-Owen
    • 2011 Half Marathon, Senior Women: 28 pts - 3 Megan Crawford, 8 Amie Mckimmie, 17 Rhona van Rensburg
    • 2011 10K Road, Senior Women: 22 pts - 1 Hester Dix, 6 Megan Crawford, 15 Alison Mcgill
    • 2012 Road Relay 4 Stage, V40 Women - Kirsti Sharratt, Janet McWhinnie, Lorraine Brown, Angela Howe
    • 2012 10K Road, Senior Women: 56 pts - 11 Helen Sharpe, 21 Alison Mcgill, 24 Amie Mckimmie
    • 2013 5K Road, U20 Men: 38 pts - 9 Zach Delaney, 14 Skylar Lobdell, 15 Ewan Paton
    • 2013 Half Marathon, Senior Women: 15 pts - 3 Megan Crawford, 5 Halina Rees, 7 Amie Mckimmie
    • 2013 Marathon, Senior Women: 33 pts - 1 Megan Crawford, 15 Jennifer Kibble, 17 Sophie Mullins
    • 2013 Cross Country Short Course 2K, U15 Boys: 17 pts - 2 A Scott, 7 J Ingledew, 8 E Boyle
    • 2013 Cross Country Short Course 4K, Senior Women: 28 pts - 4 Megan Crawford, 8 Helen Sharpe, 16 Jenny Tan
    • 2014 Cross Country, U20 Women: 33 pts - 4 Abigail Bender, 13 Halina Rees, 16 Laura Gibson
    • 2014 Cross Country, U15 Boys: 30 pts - 2 Tristan Rees, 3 Adam Scott, 7 Jamie Ingledew , 18 George Rees
    • 2014 Road, U15 Boys: 12 pts - 2 Tristan Rees, 3 Adam Scott, 7 Jamie Ingledew
    • 2014 Road, U17 Women: 25 pts - 3 Annabel Simpson, 10 Ailsa Cruickshanks, 12 M Boyle
    • 2014 Trail, U15 Boys: 6 pts - 1 Jamie Ingledew, 2 Tristan Rees, 3 George Rees
    • 2014 Trail, U17 Women: 8 pts - 1 Annabel Simpson, 3 Ailsa Cruickshanks, 4 Mhairi Boyle
    • 2014 Half Marathon, Senior Women: 24 pts - 4 Megan Crawford, 8 Katie Jones, 12 Sophie Mullins
    • 2014 Cross Country Short Course 2K, U15 Boys: 9 pts - 1 Adam Scott, 2 Euan Boyle, 6 George Rees
    • 2015 Road, U15 Boys: 22 pts - 1 Adam Scott, 2 George Rees, 19 Euan Boyle
    • 2015 5K Road, Senior Women: 39 pts - 3 Stephanie Pennycook, 12 Annabel Simpson, 24 Alison McGill
    • 2015 Mid-Trail, Senior Women: 18 pts - 3 Megan Crawford, 4 Jennifer Spence, 5 Katie Jones, 6 Alison McGill
    • 2016 Cross Country, U20 Women: 20 pts - 1 Stephanie Pennycook, 3 Annabel Simpson, 16 Ailsa Cruickshanks
    • 2016 5K Road, U20 Women: Stephanie Pennycook, Annabel Simpson, Ailsa Cruickshanks
    • 2017 Cross Country, U20 Men: 52 pts - 4 Tristan Rees, 5 Logan Rees, 21 Sam Fernando, 22 Gregor Malcolm
  • Silver
    • 1994 Cross Country, U13 Boys: 86 pts - 1 Craig Michie
    • 1995 Cross Country, Veteran Women: 32 pts
    • 1995 Cross Country, U20 Men: 74 pts - 1 Daniel Leggate
    • 1995 4*100m, U17 Men: 45.17
    • 1997 4*100m, U20 Men: 45.36
    • 1998 10K Senior Women 
    • 2000 Cross Country, U17 Men: 48 pts -  4 Owen Greene, 5 Jonathon Stewart, 14 Simon Haworth, 25 Johnny Seeley
    • 2000 Cross Country, Senior Women: 69 pts - 6 Fiona Lothian, 24 Louise Burt, 39 Louise Provan
    • 2004 Cross Country, U20 Men: 58 pts - 6 Ben Wiffen, 9 Graham Bee, 10 Quentin Reeve, 33 Edmund Halliwell
    • 2006 Road, U13 Girls: 37 pts - 5 Sarah Kelly, 13 Maya Stone, 19 Lucy Duff
    • 2010 Marathon, Senior Men: Andrew Lemoncello 2.13.40, Andrew Brierley 2.46.50, Brian Cruickshank 2.52.53 
    • 2012 Cross Country, U13 Boys: 87 pts - 7 Jamie Ingledew, 17 Adam Scott, 24 Tristan Rees, 39 Ryan Brocklebank
    • 2013 Cross Country Relay, V50 Women - Lorraine Brown, Innes Bracegirdle, Margaret Martin
    • 2014 Road Relay 4 Stage, Senior Women -Abigail Bender, Helen Sharpe, Stephanie Pennycook, Megan Crawford
    • 2014 10K Road, Senior Women: 21 pts - 2 Megan Crawford, 7 Helen Sharpe, 12 Katie Jones
    • 2014 Marathon, Senior Women: (10:32:27) Megan Crawford 2:46:20, Beverley Gibson 3:07:57, Phyllis Lemoncello 4:38:10
    • 2015 Road Relay 4 Stage, Senior Women - Annabel Simpson, Sophie Mullins, Stephanie Pennycook, Megan Crawford
    • 2015 10M Road, Senior Women: 18 pts - 1 Megan Crawford, 7 Katie Jones, 10 Sophie Mullins
    • 2015 Cross Country Short Course, Senior Women: 58 pts - 7 Annabel Simpson, 15 Angela Richardson, 16 Helen Sharpe, 20 Megan Crawford
    • 2016 Indoor 4 x 200m, U13 Girls - Layla Zuill, Anna Dalglish, Ellie Eboji, Rachel McNab 1:57.95
    • 2017 Cross Country, U13 Girls: 86 pts - 1 Anna Hedley, 11 Anna Dalglish, 18 Isla Hedley, 56 Esmee Thoms
  • Bronze
    • 1992 4*400m, U17 Men: 3.33.5 - Ian Scott, ?, Paul Roarty, Andrew Morton
    • 1996 4*100m, U20 Men
    • 1997 10K Road, Senior Men: 239
    • 1997 4*100m, U17 Men: 46.43
    • 1998 4*100m, U17 Men: 45.28
    • 2000 Cross Country, Senior Men: 184 pts - 5 Daniel Leggate, 10 Alan Milligan, 13 Alexander Moss, 42 John Cunningham, 49 David Adam, 65 Adrian Davis
    • 2002 4*100m, U17 Men
    • 2004 Cross Country, Senior Men: 220 Pts - 3 Andrew Lemoncello, 12 Andrew Liston, 31 Owen Greene, 35 Daniel Leggate, 66 Chris Russell, 73 Adrian Davis
    • 2004 Cross Country, Veteran Men 
    • 2004 Cross Country, Veteran Women: 63 pts - 12 Margaret McLaren, 22 Phyllis Lemoncello, 29 Kim Macgregor
    • 2007 Road, U15 Girls: 41 pts - 3 Sarah Kelly, 9 Kirsty Hamilton, 29 Keri Stone
    • 2010 10K Road, Senior Women: 53 pts - 13 Angela Howe, 17 Alison Mcgill, 23 Amie Mckimmie
    • 2011 5K Road, Senior Women: 23 pts - 3 Hester Dix, 6 Megan Crawford, 14 Jennifer Kibble
    • 2012 Road, U13 Boys: 50 pts - 9 Adam Scott, 16 Tristan Rees, 25 George Rees
    • 2012 Road Relay 4 Stage, Senior Women - Hester Dix, Helen Sharpe, Fiona Bracegirdle, Morgan Windram-Geddes
    • 2012 Road Relay 6 Stage, V40 Men - John Thomson, Mark Harris, Graham Kirby, Jez Tomlinson, Colin Brown, Chris Russell
    • 2012 5K Road, Senior Women: 37 pts - 4 Hester Dix, 16 Morgan Windram-Geddes, 17 Sara Parkinson
    • 2013 5K Road, Senior Women: 71 pts - 12 Halina Rees, 27 Jennifer Kibble, 32 Lorraine Brown
    • 2013 10K Trail, Senior Women: 110 pts - 8 Fiona Bracegirdle, 31 Hilary Ritchie, 33 Margaret Martin, 38 Sandra Tulloch
    • 2013 10K Road, Senior Women: 46 pts - 6 Megan Crawford, 13 Halina Rees, 27 Jennifer Kibble
    • 2014 Cross Country, U17 Women: 58 pts - 7 Annabel Simpson, 21 Ailsa Cruickshanks, 30 Mhairi Boyle
    • 2014 Cross Country Short Course 4K, Senior Women: 40 pts - 5 Megan Crawford, 17 Helen Sharpe, 18 Jenny Tan
    • 2015 Mid-Trail, Senior Men: 61 pts - 9 Keith Taylor, 14 Stuart Tite, 16 James Rae, 22 Bryce Aitken
    • 2015 10K Road, Senior Women: Halina Rees, Fiona Bracegirdle, Katie Jones
    • 2015 Cross Country Short Course, U17 Men: 61 pts - 15 Adam Scott, 18 Tristan Rees, 28 Euan Boyle
    • 2016 Cross Country, Senior Women: 83 pts - 8 Angela Richardson, 16 Helen Sharpe, 24 Halina Rees, 35 Jennifer Spence
    • 2016 5K Road, Senior Women: Stephanie Pennycook, Annabel Simpson, Andrea Burke Rae

Scottish Hill Running Championship

  • Gold
    • 1997 Martin Laing (M40)
    • 1999 Martin Laing (M40)
    • 2002 Jocelyn Scott (F40)
    • 2004 Louise Burt (F40)
    • 2006 Louise Burt (F40)
    • 2006 Jocelyn Scott (F50)
    • 2007 Louise Burt (F40)
    • 2007 Jocelyn Scott (F50)
    • 2009 Ann Lloyd-Evans (FU23) 1st=
    • 2009 Martin Laing (M50)
    • 2009 Phyllis Lemoncello (F60)
    • 2010 Phyllis Lemoncello (F60)
    • 2010 Tom Scott (M60)
    • 2013 Hilary Ritchie (F50)
    • 2013 Mark Harris (M40)
    • 2015 Halina Rees (FU23)
    • 2016 Jocelyn Scott (F60)
  • Silver
    • 1985 Alan Farningham (MS)
    • 1987 Gifford Kerr (MS)
    • 1989 Tom Ross (M40)
    • 1990 Tom Ross (M40)
    • 1998 Martin Laing (M40)
    • 1999 Louise Burt (FS)
    • 2000 Martin Laing (M40)
    • 2006 Jocelyn Scott (F40)
    • 2007 Louise Burt (FS)
    • 2007 Jocelyn Scott (F40)
    • 2007 Tom Scott (M50)
    • 2008 Louise Burt (F40)
    • 2008 Jocelyn Scott (F50)
    • 2008 Martin Laing (M50)
    • 2008 Tom Ross (M60)
    • 2009 Jocelyn Scott (F50)
    • 2011 Mark Harris (M40)
    • 2014 Hilary Ritchie (F50)
    • 2015 Hilary Ritchie (F50)
    • 2016 Margaret Martin (F60)
  • Bronze
    • 1988 T Hughes (MJ)
    • 1988 Tom Ross (M40)
    • 1994 Alex McGillivray (M50)
    • 1995 Vincent MacPherson (MJ)
    • 1997 Tom Ross (M50)
    • 1998 Tom Ross (M50)
    • 1999 Tom Ross (M50)
    • 2002 Jocelyn Scott (F)
    • 2003 Adrian Davis (M40)
    • 2003 Alex McGuire (M50)
    • 2004 Louise Burt (FS)
    • 2007 Sarah Legge (FS)
    • 2007 Tom Bowie (M60)
    • 2008 Tom Bowie (M60)
    • 2009 Jocelyn Scott (F40)
    • 2010 Louise Burt (F40)
    • 2011 Hilary Ritchie (F40)
    • 2012 Hilary Ritchie (F40)
    • 2012 Mark Harris (M40)
    • 2014 Hilary Ritchie (F40)
    • 2014 Andy Wright (M70)
    • 2015 Louise Burt (F50)
    • 2016 Hilary Ritchie (F50)

Scottish Long Classics Series

  • Gold
    • 2011 Mark Harris (M40)
    • 2012 Mark Harris (M40)
    • 2013 Hilary Ritchie (F50)
    • 2013 Mark Harris (M40)
  • Silver
    • 2010 Laurie Anderson (M50)
    • 2013 Mark Harris (M40)
    • 2013 Louise Burt (F40)
    • 2015 Louise Burt (F40)
  • Bronze
    • 2010 Louise Burt (F40)
    • 2010 Mark Harris (M40) 

Scottish Downhill Series

  • Gold
    • 2013 Hilary Ritchie (F50)
  • Bronze
    • 2014 Tom Harris

Edinburgh to Glasgow Road Relay

  • 1976 Most meritorious award
  • 1997 Most meritorious award
  • 1999 Bronze team medals