Race: Twisted Chicken Run - Strathmiglo

Date: July 31st 2010

Position Runner Club Category Time
1 Christopher O'Brien Corstorphine AAC MS 00:33:43
2 Grant Wilkie Corstorphine AAC MV40 00:33:53
3 Chris Russell Fife AC MS 00:34:03
4 Steven Reid Fife AC MS 00:34:12
5 James Raven Cardiff AC MS 00:34:28
6 Craig Love Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MS 00:35:29
7 Graeme Stewart Unattached MS 00:35:34
8 Gareth Mayze Portobello Running Club MS 00:35:47
9 Gordon Barrie Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MS 00:35:55
10 Iain Taylor Carnegie Harriers MV40 00:36:03
11 Peter Buchanan Portobello Running Club MV45 00:36:29
12 Steven King Carnegie Harriers MS 00:37:04
13 Bryce Aitken Fife AC MV50 00:37:12
14 Liam Hutson Fife AC MU20 00:37:25
15 Paul Leonard Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MV40 00:37:32
16 Barry Davie Pitreavie AAC MS 00:37:37
17 John Duffy Shettleston Harriers MV45 00:37:42
18 Mike Mitchell Fife AC MV45 00:38:00
19 Tony Martin Fife AC MV55 00:38:08
20 Bill Smith Fife AC MV40 00:38:17
21 Colin Brown Fife AC MV45 00:38:45
22 Ian Beattie Arbroath Footers MV45 00:38:46
23 Chris Peggie Corstorphine AAC MS 00:38:48
24 Amanda Henderson Portobello Running Club FS 00:39:04
25 Alex Cumming Corstorphine AAC MS 00:39:14
26 Hendrik van Rensburg Unattached MV40 00:39:17
27 Daniel Newman Fife AC MV40 00:39:19
28 Alan Cockburn Carnegie Harriers MV45 00:39:38
29 Ian Robert Johnston Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:39:46
30 Ian McNulty Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MV40 00:39:47
31 Julia Henderson Helensburgh AAC FS 00:39:49
32 John Fulham Carnegie Harriers MS 00:40:22
33 Nicholas Brown Corstorphine AAC MS 00:40:57
34 Scott Williamson Corstorphine AAC MS 00:40:59
35 Jan-Bert van den Berg Corstorphine AAC MV45 00:41:11
36 Derek Cassells Carnegie Harriers MS 00:41:13
37 Colin Mackintosh Anster Haddies RC MV50 00:41:16
38 Rhona van Rensburg Fife AC FS 00:41:26
39 Amie McKimmie Fife AC FS 00:41:26
40 John Mill Dundee Road Runners MV45 00:41:31
41 Allan Brannigan Carnegie Harriers MV45 00:41:42
42 Alasdair Main Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MV40 00:41:50
43 Fiona Bracegirdle Fife AC FU20 00:41:53
44 Mungo Bovey Edinburgh RC MV50 00:41:57
45 Gary Barker Fife AC MV50 00:42:02
46 Colin McCreath Perth Road Runners MS 00:42:06
47 Angela Park Perth Road Runners FS 00:42:12
48 Grant Strachan Perth Road Runners MS 00:42:14
49 Victoria Lomax Edinburgh AC FS 00:42:22
50 Chris Davidson Carnegie Harriers MS 00:42:22
51 Corrie Roberts Corstorphine AAC FS 00:42:37
52 Gail Murdoch Carnegie Harriers FV40 00:42:41
53 Polly Harrison Central AC FS 00:42:46
54 Erni Hamilton Perth Road Runners FV45 00:42:50
55 Donald Lothian Fife AC MV50 00:42:51
56 Kerry Porter Corstorphine AAC FS 00:43:13
57 Lorraine Brown Fife AC FV45 00:43:34
58 Robert Milton Carnegie Harriers MV45 00:43:40
59 Jennifer Cruickshanks Fife AC FU17 00:43:40
60 David Shepherd Fife AC MV45 00:43:43
61 Kieran Morgan Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:43:55
62 John Low Anster Haddies RC MV40 00:43:56
63 Gordon Nellies Unattached MV50 00:44:03
64 Jane Waterhouse Central AC FV55 00:44:08
65 George Black Fife AC MV70 00:44:11
66 Brian R Smith Fife AC MV50 00:44:26
67 Bill Simpson Anster Haddies RC MV55 00:44:27
68 Tim Walker Carnegie Harriers MV45 00:44:33
69 Bill Duff Carnegie Harriers MV60 00:44:36
70 David Henderson Corstorphine AAC MV45 00:44:48
71 George Stewart Calderglen Harriers MV45 00:45:05
72 Susan Johnston Corstorphine AAC FV45 00:45:13
73 David Cowan Fife AC MV45 00:45:19
74 Eddie Sanders Fife AC MV60 00:45:28
75 Ruth Johnstone Portobello Running Club FS 00:45:33
76 Mary Hunter Portobello Running Club FV40 00:45:39
77 Pauline Walker Carnegie Harriers FV45 00:45:49
78 Joe Carragher Unattached MV40 00:45:50
79 Dan Gates Fife AC MS 00:45:59
80 George Findlay Anster Haddies RC MV50 00:46:01
81 Helena Sim Carnegie Harriers FV45 00:46:10
82 Scott Beard Unattached MS 00:46:18
83 John Gibson Unattached MV50 00:46:23
84 Alyson Macpherson Unattached FV50 00:46:33
85 Karri Hunter Unattached MS 00:46:38
86 Innes Bracegirdle Fife AC FV50 00:46:39
87 Pamela Cruickshanks Anster Haddies RC FV45 00:46:46
88 John Keenlyside Fife AC MV55 00:46:59
89 Nick Sweeney Unattached MS 00:47:07
90 Stewart Davidson Fife AC MV55 00:47:17
91 Melanie Sinclair Carnegie Harriers FS 00:47:17
92 Allan Galloway Anster Haddies RC MS 00:47:19
93 Steve Cromar Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MV70 00:47:25
94 Jim Woodburn Fife AC MV45 00:47:28
95 Campbell Reid Carnegie Harriers MV40 00:47:57
96 Morna Fleming Carnegie Harriers FV55 00:48:02
97 Hazel Bradley Anster Haddies RC FV60 00:48:20
98 Robyn Graham Fife AC FU17 00:48:26
99 Ian Ritchie Fife AC MV55 00:48:43
100 Sue Whisler Fife AC FV50 00:48:52
101 Vivien Fraser Kirkintilloch Olympians FV40 00:48:54
102 Ian Shield Anster Haddies RC MV60 00:49:01
103 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road Runners MV45 00:49:09
104 Sandra Aitken Fife AC FV50 00:49:34
105 Johanna Paananen Fife AC FV40 00:49:43
106 Steven Hibbert Carnethy HRC MS 00:49:45
107 Martin Hutson Fife AC MV45 00:50:13
108 Derek Adamson Fife AC MV40 00:50:31
109 Brian Smith Fife AC MV55 00:50:36
110 Julie Keough Basingstoke & Mid Hants FV40 00:50:40
111 Colin Keough Basingstoke & Mid Hants MV40 00:50:42
112 Lea Cowan Unattached FS 00:50:45
113 Vicky Park Perth Road Runners FS 00:50:58
114 Andrew Henderson Helensburgh AAC MV45 00:51:02
115 Robert Thornton Fife AC MV50 00:51:04
116 Fiona Rennie Carnegie Harriers FV45 00:51:21
117 Sharon Cobain Fife AC FV45 00:51:38
118 John McNally Fife AC MV70 00:52:26
119 Liam McGonigle Anster Haddies RC MS 00:52:50
120 Alice Hall Anster Haddies RC FV45 00:52:57
121 Lesley Halstead Carnegie Harriers FV40 00:53:02
122 Robert Stark Fife AC MV70 00:53:36
123 Fiona Walker Fife AC FV40 00:53:45
124 Karen Shepherd Anster Haddies RC FS 00:54:02
125 John Scott Fife AC MV65 00:54:04
126 Dawn Angus Fife AC FV40 00:54:26
127 Fiona Cruickshanks Anster Haddies RC FU17 00:54:32
128 Sheila Bauchop Scottish Vet Harriers FV60 00:54:56
129 Caroline Horsburgh Fife AC FV45 00:55:09
130 Susan Penman Anster Haddies RC FS 00:55:15
131 Jillian Harcourt Unattached FS 00:55:34
132 Alastair Robertson Fife AC MV65 00:56:02
133 Adele Inche Portobello Running Club FS 00:56:19
134 Graham Bennison Fife AC MV60 00:57:04
135 Sue Walker Carnegie Harriers FV45 00:57:27
136 Sandie Kennedy Fife AC FV40 00:57:52
137 Tricia Wallace Anster Haddies RC FV45 00:58:09
138 Andrea Finlay Perth Road Runners FS 01:00:21
139 Grant Scott Unattached MV45 01:02:01
140 Ali McLaren Unattached MS 01:03:34
141 Stacey Mullen Unattached FV45 01:04:44
142 Jacqueline McGrath Unattached FS 01:04:53
143 Jane Askey East Fife Tri FV65 01:06:32