Race: 29th June 2012

Position Runner Club Category Time 5
Under P5
1 Ruan Van Rensburg Fife AC MJ 4.06
2 Sam Thomson Lawhead MJ 4.25
3 Nathan Levy Fife AC MJ 4.33
4 Tom Logan Fife AC MJ 4.38
5 Rory Fraser Newburgh MJ 4.45
6 Michael Dow St Columbas MJ 4.54
7 Louis Baddeley Strathkinnes MJ 4.54
8 Caelan Laesecke Lawhead FJ 4.55
9 Molly Proctor Errol FJ 4.59
10 Laura Brierly Fife AC FJ 5.11
11 Molly Fraser Newburgh FJ 5.19
12 Jake Proctor Errol MJ 5.19
13 Inver Petrie Castlehill MJ 5.24
14 Greg Caldwell Gateside MJ 5.25
15 Rosie Bell Lawhead FJ 5.28
16 Katharyne Higginbottom Forgandenny Primary FJ 5.31
17 Gregor Tyson St Columbas MJ 5.40
18 Anna Grieve Strathallan FJ 5.42
19 Craig McFarlane Castlehill MJ 5.48
20 Rachel McNab Pitteuchar East FJ 5.54
21 Daisy Carr Newburgh FJ 5.55
22 Ruby Methven Anster Haddies FJ 6.01
23 Finlay Tracey St Pauls Primary FJ 6.07
24 Xander Laesecke Lawhead MJ 6.10
25 Bruce Logan Balmullo MJ 6.12
26 Polly Windram-Geddes Fife AC FJ 6.13
27 Rae Windram-Geddes Fife AC FJ 6.14
28 Millie Caldwell Gateside FJ 6.19
29 Katie Lewcock Ceres FJ 6.26
30 Blythe Taylor St Monans MJ 6.27
31 Gabrielle Thomson Lawhead FJ 6.28
32 Jamie McEwan-Short Strathkinnes MJ 6.32
33 Archie Taylor St Monans MJ 6.39
34 Beth McEwan Strathearn Harriers FJ 6.44
35 Ben Cowan Fife AC MJ 6.44
36 Freya Tyson St Columbas FJ 6.44
37 Rebecca Patterson Kdy West FJ 6.58
38 Charlie Lewcock Ceres MJ 6.59
39 Lucy Nuttall Anstruther FJ 7.02
40 Niamh Allan Castlehill FJ 7.11
41 Senna Donaldson Pitteuchar East FJ 7.16
42 Zoe Caldwell Gateside FJ 7.25
43 Sarah Preston Fife AC FJ 7.34
44 Dylan Harrison Guardbridge MJ 7.45
45 Martha Wilson Unatt FJ 7.46
46 Ewan McFarlane Castlehill MJ 7.51
P5 and Over
1 Alex Thomson Fife AC MJ 3.57
2 Finlay Sey Fife AC FJ 3.59
3 Sam McInnes Fife AC MJ 4.06
4 Joseph Higginbottom Forgandenny Primary MJ 4.08
5 Keir McEwan Stathearn Harriers MJ 4.09
6 Nicholas Baddeley Strathkinness Primary MJ 4.14
7 Catriona Roberts Stratheran Harriers FJ 4.16
8 Struan Grieve Strathallan Primary MJ 4.18
9 Euan Donaldson Pitteuchar East Primary MJ 4.26
10 Abbie Brierly Fife AC FJ 4.29
11 Fabiana Manchini Pitreavie FJ 4.30
12 Levi Sweeny Strathearn Harries MJ 4.33
13 Izzy Olsen Lawhead Primary FJ 4.33
14 Huw Thomas Stratheran Harriers MJ 4.34
15 Ben Skilbeck Castlehill Primary MJ 4.35
16 Sarani Fernando Fife AC FJ 4.44
17 Lauren Tyson St Columbas FJ 4.49
18 Isla Bell Lawhead Primary FJ 4.50
19 Chloe Ritchie Fife AC FJ 4.50
20 Euan Dawson Lawhead Primary MJ 4.51
21 Kirsten Smith Fife AC FJ 4.54
22 Keegan Tracey St Pauls Primary MJ 5.04
23 Amy Spencer Fife AC FJ 5.07
24 Mairi McAdam Lawhead Primary FJ 5.19
25 Gemma Anderson Fife AC FJ 5.26
26 Aidan Preston Fife AC MJ 6.41
Junior 2 Miles
1 Sol Sweeney Strathearn Harriers MJ 10.36
2 Ryan Brocklebank Fife AC MJ 11.22
3 Craig Morris Fife AC MJ 11.47
4 Ailsa Cruickshanks Anster Haddies FJ 12.22
5 Maddie Watson Strathearn Harriers FJ 12.50
6 Sam Fernando Fife AC MJ 12.54
7 Ewan Donaldson Pitteuchar MJ 14.28
8 Ryan McCluskey St Columbas MJ 14.32
9 Savannah Sweeney Strathearn Harriers FJ 14.33
10 Jerry Moriarty St Columbas MJ 13.40
11 Kyle Armstrong MJ 14.47
12 Aidan Smith Fife AC MJ 18.27
Novice
1 Peter Tracey Unattached M 12.36
2 Nicola Watson Strathearn Harriers F 14.08
3 Colin McAdam Unattached M 14.18
4 Guy Logan Unattached M 14.22
5 Ian Brocklebank Unattached M 14.29
6 David Nuttal Anster Haddies M 14.32
7 Korina Brocklebank Unattached F 15.04
8 Rosemary Lee Unattached F 15.09
9 Jo Taylor Unattached F 16.12
10 Iain Penman Unattached M 16.17
11 Nicola Moriarty Pitreavie F 16.18
12 Ian Brooks Unattached M 16.36
13 Trish Hogson Unattached F 17.42
14 Emma Gee Unattached F 18.07
15 Lorna Caldwell Unattached F 20.44
16 Alison McAdam-Smith Fife AC F 20.45