Race: 22nd June 2011

Position Runner Club Category Time
Under P5
1 Finlay Sey Lawhead Primary MJ 5.06
2 George Yarr Fife AC MJ 5.08
3 Duncan Crawford Kinross RR MJ 5.17
4 Ruan Van Rensburg St Columba's MJ 5.19
5 Scott Christie Lawhead Primary MJ 5.36
6 Peter Scott Strathallan Primary MJ 5.36
7 Colin McKie St Monans Primary MJ 5.39
8 Ellen Caton Strathkinness Primary FJ 5.41
9 Audrey Doyle Milnathort Primary FJ 5.50
10 Niamh Ferriday Fife AC FJ 5.58
11 Cairn Mckinlay Our Lady's Primary FJ 5.59
12 Nathan Levy Strathkinness Primary MJ 6.01
13 Isla Bell Lawhead Primary FJ 6.19
14 Keiran Taylor Strathkinness Primary MJ 6.27
15 Angus McCallum Lawhead Primary MJ 6.33
16 Innes Bulman St Columba's MJ 6.36
17 Kier Jeffrey Ceres Primary MJ 6.44
18 Jolk Robertson Ceres Primary MJ 6.52
19 Ian McKie St Monans Primary MJ 6.53
20 Andrew Gourlay Castlehill Primary MJ 6.57
21 Joseph Dow St Columba's MJ 6.57
22 Claire Rinterknecht Lawhead Primary FJ 7.05
23 Laesecke Caelan Lawhead Primary FJ 7.12
24 Natasha Gardiner Forgandenny Primary FJ 7.19
25 Rosie Bell Lawhead Primary FJ 7.39
26 Katrine Mackenzie Lawhead Primary FJ 7.46
27 Katharine Higginbottom Forgandenny Primary FJ 7.48
28 Rosie Graham St Columba's FJ 7.50
29 Emma Stewart Greyfriars Primary FJ 8.06
30 Sheonaidh Nisbet Star Primary FJ 8.11
31 Jenna Donaldson Pitteuchar East Primary FJ 8.25
32 Yves Rinterknecht Lawhead Primary MJ 8.30
33 Demi Mochan Lawhead Primary FJ 8.39
34 Elisabeth Harvie N/A FJ 8.43
35 Rae Geddes Fife AC FJ 8.44
36 Laura Brierley Strathkinness Primary FJ 8.46
37 Adam Gammie Strathkinness Primary MJ 8.46
38 Zander Laesecke Lawhead Primary MJ 8.48
39 Polly Geddes Fife AC FJ 8.49
40 Archie Taylor St Monans Primary MJ 9.33
41 Robert Cromar St Columba's MJ 11.49
42 Charles Cromar Westfield Nursery MJ 11.49
43 Douglas Myles Newport Primary MJ 14.06
P5 and Over
1 Fraser Allan Castehill Primary MJ 4.35
2 Iona Crawford Pitreavie FJ 4.40
3 Craig Morris Fife AC MJ 4.43
4 Archie Yarr Fife AC MJ 4.45
5 Aaron Savage Fife AC MJ 4.48
6 Struan Christie Fife AC MJ 4.51
7 Nico Van Resburg St Columba's MJ 5.01
8 Ross Christie Lawhead Primary MJ 5.02
9 Jules Rinterknecht Lawhead Primary MJ 5.04
10 Isla Archibald Wormit Primary FJ 5.05
11 Rowan McLaughlin Ballmullo Primary MJ 5.14
12 Joseph Higginbottom Forgandenny Primary MJ 5.14
13 Ben Caton Strathkinness Primary MJ 5.21
14 Isla Browne Fife AC FJ 5.22
15 Aaron Ramsay Greyfriars Primary MJ 5.23
16 Alex Andelson Waid Academy MJ 5.43
17 Euan Dawson Lawhead Primary MJ 5.45
18 Abigail Brierley Fife AC FJ 5.48
19 Lewis Moyes Dairsie Primary MJ 5.55
20 Zoe Duncan Fife AC FJ 6.00
21 Issy Olsen Lawhead Primary FJ 6.01
22 Mairi McAdam Lawhead Primary FJ 6.05
23 Caitlin Stewart Greyfriars Primary FJ 6.07
24 Katie Legge Castlehill Primary FJ 6.08
25 Tommy McKinlay Our Lady's Primary MJ 6.11
26 Ben King St Monans MJ 6.15
27 Sarani Ferando Gateside Primary FJ 6.19
28 Madison Cook Greyfriars Primary FJ 6.23
29 Chloe Hazel Greyfriars Primary FJ 6.29
30 Chantelle Mochan Lawhead Primary FJ 6.29
31 Lucia Mackenzie Lawhead Primary FJ 6.29
32 Freya Jeffery Ceres PS FJ 6.31
33 Olivia Cromar St Columba's FJ 6.35
34 Poppy Easson Greyfriars Primary FJ 6.36
35 Lucy Robertson Ceres PS FJ 6.36
36 Sarah Gardiner Forgandenny Primary FJ 6.42
37 Kirstin McCallum Lawhead Primary FJ 6.54
38 Lorna Doyle Kinross Tri Club FJ 7.15
39 Jason King Waid Academy MJ 7.24
40 Eve Duncan Fife AC FJ 7.26
41 Brynja Duthie Greyfriars Primary FJ 7.31
42 Cally McKinlay St John's FJ 7.42
43 Jack Boag Greyfriars Primary MJ 8.06
Novice
1 Adam Scott Fife AC MJ 12.38
2 Fergus Ingledew Fife AC MJ 12.52
3 David Mclaughlin Bell Baxter MJ 13.03
4 Stuart Aitken Fife AC MJ 13.12
5 Jamie Ingledew Fife AC MJ 13.39
6 John R McEwan Unattached MV50 13.47
7 Katy Aitken Fife AC FJ 13.52
8 Craig Morris Fife AC MJ 14.22
9 Eilidh Smyth Fife AC FJ 14.51
10 Sam Fernando Unattached MJ 14.52
11 Eve Primmer Fife AC FJ 15.01
12 Philip McLaughlin NHS MV50 15.30
13 Ewan Donaldson Pitteuchar East Primary MJ 16.22
14 Clayr Borthwick Unattached FS 17.49
15 Katrina Bell Unattached FV40 18.42
16 Ailsa Primmer Unattached FV40 19.00
17 Aidan Smith Bell Baxter MJ 19.15
18 E Payne Unattached FV40 19.22
19 Lucy Wilson Unattached FJ 19.31
20 Jo Taylor Unattached FV40 19.33
21 Mary Kennedy Lawhead Primary FJ 22.17
22 Johnnie Kennedy Lawhead Primary MJ 26.11
23 Jennifer Kennedy Unattached FS 26.11