Race: 4th July 2012

 

Pos. Time Last Name First Name Cat Club
1 38:57 Hood Keith MS Corstorphine AAC
2 40:16 Russell Chris MV40 Fife AC
3 41:29 Brockie Alistair MS Corstorphine AAC
4 41:46 Ray Derek MS Anster Haddies
5 42:28 Love Craig MV40 Dundee Hawkhill
6 42:54 Knox Johnathon MV40 Anster Haddies
7 43:00 MacKenzie Donald MV40 Lomond Hill Runners
8 44:03 Seely Jonathan MS Fife AC
9 44:22 Cruickshank Brian MV45 Fife AC
10 44:32 Mill John MV40 Dundee RR
11 44:45 Dick Steven MV50 Unatt
12 45:08 McKimmie Amie FS Fife AC
13 45:18 Vivian Brent MV40 Corstorphine AAC
14 45:32 Jack Sheena FS Fife AC
15 45:50 Anderson Alex MS Anster Haddies
16 46:04 Van Rensburg Rohna FS Fife AC
17 46:09 Liddle Craig MV40 Lomond Hill Runners
18 46:36 Milne Andy MV40 Fife AC
19 46:49 Moreland Ross MS Lomond Hill Runners
20 46:56 Hill Chris MV40 Unatt.
21 47:06 Wilson Jim MS Unatt
22 47:15 Donald Al MV40 Jog Scotland
23 48:07 McKinstray Ronan MJ Anster Haddies
24 48:08 Shaw Richard MV50 Anster Haddies
25 48:23 Mitchell Alastair MS Corstorphine AAC
26 48:39 Holden Joe MV60 Fife AC
27 49:04 Sanders Ian MS Fife AC
28 49:28 Keaveney Marcus MS Lomond Hill Runners
29 49:36 Ferguson Keith MV40 Fife AC
30 49:59 Baillie Jas MV50 Anster Haddies
31 50:29 Mountford Chris MS Corstorphine AAC
32 50:42 Smith Brian R MV50 Fife AC
33 50:46 Henderson David MV50 Corstorphine AAC
34 51:04 Cumming Mike MS Fife AC
35 51:09 Gourley Iain MS Unatt.
36 51:18 Sanders Eddie MV60 Fife AC
37 51:31 Frodsham Mike MV60 Fife AC
38 51:43 Graham Anna FS Beacon Runners
39 52:01 McIntosh Colin MV50 Anster Haddies
40 52:18 Cameron Ewan MV50 Anster Haddies
41 52:50 Muir Ian MS Anster Haddies
42 52:54 Hunter Victoria FS Unatt
43 53:01 Cullen Terry MV40 Unatt
44 53:19 Bracegirdle Innes FV50 Fife AC
45 53:51 Newman Daniel MV40 Fife AC
46 54:08 Landels Brian MV40 Lomond Hill Runners
47 54:13 Jones Jez MS East Fife Tri.
48 54:15 Cruickshanks Ailsa FJ Anster Haddies
49 54:29 Martin Margaret FV50 Fife AC
50 54:31 Major Gavin MS Pitreavie AAC
51 54:42 Laycock Grant MV40 Fife AC
52 55:09 Keenlyside John MV60 Fife AC
53 55:26 Carruthers Bob MV40 Unatt
54 55:27 Carstairs Donnie MS Unatt
55 55:47 Sinclair Douglas MS unatt
56 55:54 Hall Alice FV45 Anster Haddies
57 55:55 Harcourt David MV40 Unatt
58 56:11 Napthine Mike MV40 Unatt
59 56:24 Gibson Alan MV60 Anster Haddies
60 56:26 Gibbs Jenny FS Beacon Runners
61 56:38 Donnachie Adrian MV40 Unatt.
62 56:47 Grieve Rachel FJ Anster Haddies
63 56:48 Grieve Jake MV40 Anster Haddies
64 57:10 Greig David MS Unatt
65 57:48 Russell Jamie MS Unatt
66 58:21 Spencer Steve MV40 East Fife Tri.
67 59:08 Ritchie Wendy FV45 Fife AC
68 59:22 Stevenson Grant MV40 Unatt
69 59:41 Easson Gina FS Unatt
70 59:42 Hay George MV40 Anster Haddies
71 1:00:19 Hay Debz FV40 Anster Haddies
72 1:00:58 Shield Ian MV60 Anster Haddies
73 1:01:14 Cruickshanks Fiona FJ Anster Haddies
74 1:01:23 Whisler Sue FV50 Fife AC
75 1:01:44 Whitelaw Patricia FV50 Beacon Runners
76 1:01:49 Walker Vhairi FS Unatt
77 1:02:07 Bevens Richard MV50 Anster Haddies
78 1:02:27 Lee Rosemary FV40 Unatt
79 1:02:37 Herkes Val FV50 Fife AC
80 1:02:53 Higgins Mark MS Unatt
81 1:02:54 Gillin Chris MS Unatt
82 1:04:06 Robson Neil MV40 Unatt
83 1:04:08 Dehn Yvonne FS Anster Haddies
84 1:04:21 Osborne Adele FV40 Beacon Runners
85 1:04:21 Wilson Debbie FV50 Beacon Runners
86 1:06:02 Chalmers Tracy FS Anster Haddies
87 1:06:08 Bonnar Charlene FS Unatt
88 1:06:15 Natchman Eric MV60 Unatt
89 1:06:27 Landels Sheree FS Unatt
90 1:06:28 Roberts Alan MS Unatt
91 1:06:39 Waterstone Karen FS Unatt
92 1:06:55 Murray Jacqueline FV50 Anster Haddies
93 1:07:36 Bennison Graham MV65 Fife AC
94 1:09:04 Robertson Alastair MV65 Fife AC
95 1:10:00 Mitchell Fiona FV50 Anster Haddies
96 1:13:27 Duncan Wendy FV40 Unatt
97 1:16:31 Duncan Elaine FV40 Unatt
98 1:18:21 Askey Jane FV70 Fife AC