Race: Tuesday 30th June 2015

Time: 7.00 pm

Results:

Position Name Club Category Time
1 James Donald Dundee HH MU20 04:39
2 Gordon Barrie Dundee HH MV40 4:42 REC
3 Ben Hukins Leven LV MS 04:42
4 Derek Rae Anster Haddies MS 04:49
5 Ryan Lafferty Unatt MS 04:51
6 Stuart Mackay Carnegie Harriers MS 04:59
7 Billy Gibson Dundee HH MS 05:03
8 Paul Kieran Carnegie Harriers MV40 05:05
9 Chris Reid Dundee HH MS 05:06
10 Bruce Scott Dundee HH MV40 05:10
11 Gareth Irons Dundee HH MS 05:11
12 Akira O'Connor Leven LV MS 05:15
13 Matthew Low Dundee RR MS 05:18
14 Steven King Carnegie Harriers MV40 05:20
15 John Mill Dundee RR MV50 05:23
16 John Cassells Carnegie Harriers MV40 05:25
17 Scott Love Carnegie Harriers MS 05:28
18 Ben Sandilands Fife AC MU20 05:30
19 Richard Grieve Dundee RR MS 05:30
20 Ryan Donald Dundee HH MU20 05:32
21 Gordon McKenzie Unatt MS 05:32
22 Blair Scott Dundee HH MU20 05:33
23 Kevin Davie Carnegie Harriers MS 05:34
24 Alan Gibson Unatt MV50 05:35
25 Bryan McLaren Leven LV MS 05:37
26 Laura Gibson Fife AC FS 05:38
27 Steven Honeyman Carnegie Harriers MS 05:38
28 John Hynd Carnegie Harriers MV50 05:40
29 Gillian Sangster Dundee RR FV40 05:43
30 Ian Johnston Carnegie Harriers MV50 05:45
31 Colin Thomson Unatt MV40 05:47
32 Peter Brown Beacon Runners MV40 05:47
33 Alan McGowan Carnegie Harriers MS 05:49
34 Ewan Buttercase Leven LV MS 05:52
35 Rosie Doull Dundee RR FS 05:52
36 Scott Vigrow Dundee HH MU20 05:53
37 Keith Ferguson Fife AC MV50 05:54
38 Barry Davie Carnegie Harriers MS 05:54
39 Kristin Lownie Carnegie Harriers FS 05:54
40 Jonathan Miller Carnegie Harriers MS 05:54
41 Gail Murdoch Carnegie Harriers FV40 05:59
42 Jeff Taylor Leven LV MV50 06:00
43 Jim Hannigan Unatt MV50 06:02
44 John Crookston Carnegie Harriers MV50 06:04
45 John O'Connor Carnegie Harriers MV50 06:05
46 Kerry Gibson Fife AC FS 06:09
47 Jane Dunlop Dundee RR FS 06:10
48 Kieran Morgan Carnegie Harriers MV50 06:10
49 Zoey Johnston Falkland TR FS 06:14
50 Stephen Bramwell MS 06:16
51 Angus Donald Dundee HH MV40 06:16
52 Mark McKenzie Carnegie Harriers MV40 06:19
53 Michael Bisset Carnegie Harriers MV40 06:23
54 Tony Gallagher Falkland TR MV50 06:25
55 Alan Lawson Dundee HH MV60 06:26
56 Hayley Brown Fife AC FU20 06:26
57 Calum Gibson Dundee HH MU20 06:26
58 Sam Barker Unatt MS 06:28
59 Malcolm Smith Carnegie Harriers MV50 06:31
60 Mel Sinclair Carnegie Harriers FV40 06:35
61 Patrick Leask Beacon Runners MV40 06:36
62 Brian Adams Fife AC MV40 06:43
63 Phil Smithard Carnegie Harriers MV60 06:45
64 Jack Donald Dundee HH MU20 06:53
65 John Keenlyside Fife AC MV60 06:54
66 Kate Cross Leven LV FS 06:55
67 Abby Livingstone Fife AC FU20 06:56
68 Claire Scotland Fife AC FU20 07:01
69 Morna Fleming Carnegie Harriers FV60 07:03
70 Alan Vigrow Unatt MV50 07:13
71 Neil Arnold Unatt MV40 07:22
72 Karen Forsyth Carnegie Harriers FS 07:25
73 Joyce Donald Dundee HH FV40 07:40
74 Graham Bennison Fife AC MV60 07:46
75 Rosemary Lee Fife AC FV50 07:57
76 Gordon Donnachie Kinross RR MV50 07:58
77 Jacqueline Cook Unatt FS 08:11
78 Mandy Entwistle Falkland TR FV40 08:24
79 Tracey Millar Leven LV FV40 08:31
80 Alistair Robertson Fife AC MV70 09:40