Race: 11th July 2017

Location: Ravenscraig Park, Kirkcaldy

Organiser: Dan Newman (07512 063449, This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.)

Results:

Position Name Club Category Time
1 Ryan Lafferty Unattached MS 04:44
2 ScottBernard Fife AC MS 04:49
3 Kenny Gorman Fife AC Ms 05:06
4 Ben Kinninmonth Fife AC M u20 05:09
5 Ryan Donald Dundee Hawkhill M U17 05:09
6 Jack McArthur Unattached Ms 05:16
7 Jimmy McIntyre Fife AC MV40 05:18
8 Mark Sutherland Unattached MV40 05:26
9 Mike Murdoch Falkland Trail Runners MV40 05:26
10 Alan Gibson Fife AC MV50 05:29
11 Eric Anderson Anster Haddies MV40 05:31
12 Bryce Aitken Fife AC MV50 05:33
13 Alex Jarrett Falkland Trail Runners MS 05:34
14 Scott Love PH Racing Club MS 05:35
15 Alan Cockburn PH Racing Club MV50 05:37
16 John McIntyre Fife AC MS 05:38
17 Jordan Barrowman Unattached MS 05:39
18 Colin Smith Falkland Trail Runners MV40 05:39
19 Neil McLure Carnegie Harriers MV50 05:40
20 Katie Johnson Edinburgh AC F U13 05:41
21 Elaine Omand Dundee Road Runners Fs 05:43
22 Liam Wyse Fife AC M U13 05:48
23 Jonathon Millar Carnegie Harriers MS 05:49
24 Kevin Murray Falkland Trail Runners MV50 05:53
25 Jack Donald Dundee Hawkhill M U13 06:01
26 Stewart Dillon Fife AC MV50 06:02
27 Michael Bissett Carnegie Harriers MV40 06:04
28 Keith Van Dermotten PH Racing Club MV50 06:06
29 Chloe Ritchie Fife AC F U15 06:13
30 Malcolm McLure Dunfermline T & F M U15 06:19
31 Hayley Brown Fife AC F U13 06:21
32 Kenny Ritchie Falkland Trail Runners MV40 06:25
33 Ross McArthur Unattached Ms 06:26
34 Lewis McIntyre Unattached M U20 06:36
35 John Kinninmonth Unattached MV50 06:38
36 Janet Murray Dundee Road Runners Fs 06:38
37 Phil Smithard Carnegie Harriers MV60 06:39
38 Douglas Clews Leven Las Vegas MV50 06:45
39 Angus Donald Dundee Hawkhill MV40 06:50
40 Sandy Adam Falkland Trail Runners MV40 06:58
41 Josh McKay Dundee Road Runners MS 06:58
42 Sofia Sita Dundee Road Runners FS 07:17
43 Maci Fotheringham Unattached F U11 07:26
44 Joyce Donald Dundee Hawkhill FV40 07:37
45 Hannah Jannetta Unattached F U11 07:40
46 Megan Jannetta Unattached F U11 07:46
47 Graham Bennison Fife AC MV70 07:51
48 John McIntyre Unattached MV40 08:04
49 Ben Morton Unattached M U13 08:11
50 Jacqueline Cook Unattached Fs 08:11
51 Linda Craddock Dundee Road Runners FV50 09:13