Dates: 6th-10th June 2016

For the eighth year, Fife Athletic Club is again inviting everyone who is under 18 to come and take part in the Minitour of Fife. We want you to take up the challenge of competing in a race every night for 5 nights. As always, the races will all be VERY different each night, and whether you finish first, last or somewhere in between you'll have a fantastic time out in the fresh air, getting to track your Tour progress online afterwards, and hopefully you'll have your action photo taken by our top photographers.

You don't have be a regular runner to take part, just come along and enjoy it - why not challenge your classmates, or your scout group or your football team - we'd love to see you there. The race routes you will run will be designed specifically for your age group so there's no need to worry about competing against much older boys and girls. There will be age categories for under 9s, under 11s, under 13s, under 15s and under 18s, and prizes will be presented on Friday to The Minitour winners in each category.

The race is now full, with a waiting list. There will be strictly no entry on the night. Transfer of numbers between runners is not permitted. If you have an entry and are unable to compete, please withdraw via the online entries site, for a refund, so that a runner on the waiting list has the opportunity to take part.

If you miss a race you can still come along and compete in the remaining races, but please remember that there are no prizes for the individual races. If you have to miss one race due to another commitment, it may be possible to be timed running the course in the late afternoon; to arrange this, contact Dave Francis at least the day before.

Race schedule:

  • Monday 6th June: beach race, West Sands, St Andrews [details]
  • Tuesday 7th June: hill race, East Lomond [details]
  • Wednesday 8th June: trail race, Morton of Pitmilly, Kingsbarns [details]
  • Thursday 9th June: time trial, Tarvit Estate [details]
  • Friday 10th June: multi-terrain race, Kingsbarns [details]

Please share cars as much as possible. Parking will be particularly tight on Tuesday and Wednesday.

There will be no toilets or changing facilities at any of the races. No prizes will be presented at individual races. Every race will start at 6:45 prompt. We can't wait for individual runners!

You'll be given a race number that is colour coded for your age group. Numbers must be pinned on the FRONT and visible at all times during the race. If we can't see it then the marshals may not be able to direct you the right way, and your finish time may not be recorded properly. You'll use the same number every night so please remember to bring it with you each night.

All enquiries regarding entries to Race Organiser Dave Francis

  • Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
  • Telephone: 01334 655627

Overall results:

Overall Position Runner Category Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
FU9
1 Freya Hedley FU9 Unatt. 00:08:48 00:13:04 00:07:07 00:09:33 00:06:41 00:45:13
2 Isabella Passway FU9 Unatt. 00:09:29 00:13:54 00:07:30 00:09:59 00:07:05 00:47:57
3 Eden Russell FU9 Kirkton of Largo PS 00:09:06 00:15:48 00:07:56 00:10:24 00:07:16 00:50:30
4 Kaitlyn Lumsden FU9 Falkland Trail Runners 00:09:57 00:16:57 00:07:51 00:10:12 00:07:31 00:52:28
5 Freya Tyson FU9 St Columbas PS 00:10:13 00:15:41 00:08:29 00:10:41 00:07:42 00:52:46
6 Niamh Cumming FU9 Unatt. 00:10:17 00:16:00 00:08:42 00:10:49 00:08:18 00:54:06
7 Lottie Milne FU9 Unatt. 00:10:07 00:17:20 00:08:36 00:11:26 00:08:08 00:55:37
8 Beth Harvie FU9 Castlehill Primary 00:10:45 00:17:17 00:08:46 00:11:50 00:08:04 00:56:42
9 Elizabeth Ferris FU9 Unatt. 00:11:05 00:17:56 00:09:11 00:11:49 00:08:52 00:58:53
10 Emily Wallard FU9 Unatt. 00:11:37 00:20:04 00:09:44 00:10:56 00:07:58 01:00:19
11 Millie Armstrong FU9 Letham PS 00:12:39 00:18:45 00:10:10 00:12:59 00:08:51 01:03:24
12 Maia Staal FU9 Dairsie PS 00:12:10 00:20:37 00:09:36 00:12:39 00:09:55 01:04:57
13 Tilly Russell FU9 Kirkton of Largo PS 00:11:52 00:19:57 00:09:45 00:14:18 00:09:37 01:05:29
14 Xiomara Frisby FU9 Lundin Mill 00:12:45 00:20:00 00:09:51 00:13:34 00:10:01 01:06:11
15 Annie Mackenzie FU9 Lomond Hill Runners 00:13:32 00:22:41 00:10:14 00:12:09 00:08:53 01:07:29
16 Anna Irving FU9 Unatt. 00:13:01 00:20:27 00:10:58 00:14:03 00:09:50 01:08:19
17 Rhona MacDonald FU9 Unatt. 00:12:34 00:22:12 00:11:24 00:14:25 00:10:21 01:10:56
18 Emerson McNeil FU9 Kirkton of Largo PS 00:13:03 00:23:57 00:10:54 00:13:05 00:10:07 01:11:06
19 Esme Taylor FU9 Unatt. 00:13:31 00:22:43 00:10:27 00:14:27 00:10:05 01:11:13
20 Hannah Graham FU9 Unatt. 00:14:06 00:22:15 00:11:14 00:14:41 00:10:17 01:12:33
21 Rebecca Smith FU9 Unatt. 00:13:43 00:24:23 00:10:59 00:14:33 00:10:43 01:14:21
22 Katie Gourley FU9 Unatt. 00:15:07 00:31:24 00:12:19 00:15:51 00:11:11 01:25:52
23 Anna Taylor FU9 Unatt. 00:15:52 00:31:14 00:13:36 00:17:59 00:13:15 01:31:56
24 Emma Maitland FU9 Unatt. 00:15:38 00:29:07 00:14:46 00:21:00 00:13:31 01:34:02
MU9
1 Ross Maitland MU9 Newburgh PS 00:08:22 00:12:58 00:06:56 00:09:04 00:06:16 00:43:36
2 Martí Penacchio Torres MU9 Unatt. 00:08:43 00:12:57 00:07:04 00:09:08 00:06:29 00:44:21
3 Tom Anderson MU9 St Columbas PS 00:09:20 00:13:54 00:07:34 00:09:30 00:06:51 00:47:09
4 Daniel Armstrong MU9 Unatt. 00:09:08 00:14:33 00:07:28 00:09:21 00:06:54 00:47:24
5 Adam Williamson MU9 Unatt. 00:09:23 00:14:23 00:07:32 00:09:47 00:06:56 00:48:01
6 Cameron McDonald MU9 Unatt. 00:09:13 00:14:35 00:07:38 00:10:16 00:06:55 00:48:37
7 Scott Sampson MU9 Unatt. 00:09:55 00:14:57 00:07:15 00:10:13 00:07:25 00:49:45
8 Dylan Archer MU9 Kirkton of Largo PS 00:09:29 00:15:24 00:07:41 00:10:40 00:07:13 00:50:27
9 Andrew Sanderson MU9 Unatt. 00:09:36 00:15:12 00:08:21 00:10:14 00:07:27 00:50:50
10 Ptolemy Goad MU9 St Columbas PS 00:09:28 00:14:55 00:08:22 00:10:41 00:08:04 00:51:30
11= Charles Cromar MU9 St Columbas PS 00:09:33 00:15:30 00:08:21 00:10:29 00:07:48 00:51:41
11= Logan Reynolds MU9 Unatt. 00:09:47 00:15:37 00:08:08 00:10:40 00:07:29 00:51:41
13 Callum Maitland MU9 Newburgh PS 00:10:15 00:15:56 00:08:14 00:10:24 00:07:51 00:52:40
14 Ellis Anderson MU9 Unatt. 00:10:20 00:16:27 00:08:23 00:11:24 00:07:58 00:54:32
15 Gregor Maclellan MU9 Cupar 00:10:58 00:16:52 00:08:41 00:11:14 00:07:52 00:55:37
16 Daniel Preston MU9 Unatt. 00:10:21 00:16:08 00:08:28 00:12:10 00:08:37 00:55:44
17 Alfie Michie MU9 Kirkton of Largo PS 00:10:23 00:16:57 00:08:52 00:11:42 00:08:18 00:56:12
18 Sonny Flett MU9 East Fife Tri Juniors 00:10:31 00:19:46 00:08:48 00:11:34 00:08:55 00:59:34
19 Euan Macfarlane MU9 Unatt. 00:11:31 00:16:49 00:10:33 00:11:11 00:10:29 01:00:33
20 Jake Reynolds MU9 Unatt. 00:11:56 00:18:45 00:09:42 00:11:41 00:08:45 01:00:49
21 Jamie McDonald MU9 Unatt. 00:11:33 00:20:01 00:09:41 00:11:38 00:08:18 01:01:11
22 Ailin McNeil MU9 Kirkton of Largo PS 00:12:51 00:23:19 00:10:33 00:13:11 00:09:27 01:09:21
23 Ruaridh Gibson MU9 Unatt. 00:14:27 00:22:20 00:12:20 00:12:06 00:08:35 01:09:48
24 Fraser Armstrong MU9 Letham PS 00:13:15 00:21:54 00:11:06 00:14:09 00:10:15 01:10:39
25 Struan Cumming MU9 Unatt. 00:13:51 00:25:21 00:10:53 00:14:42 00:10:23 01:15:10
26 Fletcher Macdonald Smith MU9 Unatt. 00:14:34 00:23:37 00:11:07 00:14:23 00:12:12 01:15:53
27 Lewis Whittingham MU9 Unatt. 00:14:06 00:25:42 00:11:38 00:14:42 00:10:50 01:16:58
28 Adam Harvie MU9 Castlehill Primary 00:15:07 00:28:02 00:12:26 00:15:25 00:12:40 01:23:40
29 Tennyson Bleak MU9 Kirkton of Largo PS 00:20:29 00:59:10 00:28:24 00:28:49 00:20:21 02:37:13
Oliver Macdonald MU9 East Fife Tri Juniors 00:13:25 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
Finn Bell MU9 Unatt. #N/A #N/A 00:07:45 00:11:43 00:07:27 #N/A
FU11
1 Isla Hedley FU11 Fife AC 00:08:05 00:11:42 00:06:31 00:08:39 00:05:59 00:40:56
2 Isla Thoms FU11 Unatt. 00:08:33 00:14:16 00:06:49 00:08:54 00:06:11 00:44:43
3 Beau Russell FU11 Fife AC 00:08:54 00:12:55 00:07:04 00:09:40 00:06:23 00:44:56
4 Katie Duncan FU11 Unatt. 00:08:44 00:13:34 00:07:15 00:09:13 00:06:24 00:45:10
5 Kate Dalglish FU11 Unatt. 00:08:42 00:13:30 00:07:28 00:09:18 00:06:37 00:45:35
6 Hannah Staal FU11 Dairsie PS 00:09:02 00:13:23 00:07:19 00:09:37 00:06:45 00:46:06
7 Esther Lang FU11 Unatt. 00:08:55 00:13:52 00:07:19 00:09:55 00:06:40 00:46:41
8 Claire McNab FU11 Fife AC 00:09:01 00:14:57 00:07:28 00:09:44 00:06:52 00:48:02
9 Katie Smith FU11 Fife AC 00:09:30 00:14:21 00:07:44 00:10:03 00:07:07 00:48:45
10 Christabelle Pratt FU11 Unatt. 00:09:35 00:15:11 00:07:42 00:09:58 00:07:29 00:49:55
11 Annabelle Sey FU11 Fife AC 00:09:30 00:15:33 00:07:47 00:10:25 00:07:10 00:50:25
12 Maddy Wallard FU11 Unatt. 00:10:02 00:16:43 00:07:43 00:10:25 00:07:15 00:52:08
13 Polly Geddes FU11 Unatt. 00:09:49 00:15:17 00:08:25 00:10:52 00:07:54 00:52:17
14 Catherine Booth FU11 Fife AC 00:10:10 00:16:37 00:08:31 00:11:28 00:08:00 00:54:46
15 Eilidh Jarrett FU11 Fife AC 00:10:04 00:18:24 00:08:14 00:10:32 00:07:52 00:55:06
16 Phoebe Ferris FU11 Unatt. 00:14:36 00:20:52 00:10:23 00:12:43 00:08:52 01:07:26
17 Caera Baillie FU11 Unatt. 00:13:59 00:23:42 00:09:15 00:12:54 00:08:46 01:08:36
Anya Renwick FU11 Unatt. 00:10:12 00:15:47 00:08:37 00:11:18 #N/A #N/A
Ruby Methven FU11 Unatt. 00:08:09 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
Rae Geddes FU11 Unatt. #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:08:05 #N/A
Kirsty McAllister FU11 Freuchie PS #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:12:14 00:08:46 #N/A
Annabel Anderson FU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:11:48 #N/A #N/A
Eve Graham FU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:13:00 #N/A #N/A
Olivia Haddow FU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:12:51 #N/A #N/A
Olivia Jones FU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:12:03 #N/A #N/A
Leila Quaba FU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:12:51 #N/A #N/A
Alyssa Weir FU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:10:52 #N/A #N/A
MU11
1 Hjalmar Struck MU11 Unatt. 00:07:56 00:11:53 00:06:30 00:08:40 00:05:54 00:40:53
2 Guillem Penacchio Torres MU11 Fife AC 00:08:00 00:12:14 00:06:28 00:08:34 00:05:59 00:41:15
3 Calum Gibson MU11 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:07:51 00:12:25 00:06:27 00:08:38 00:05:56 00:41:17
4 Andrew Armstrong MU11 Fife AC 00:08:11 00:12:43 00:06:43 00:08:51 00:06:19 00:42:47
5 Fraser Passway MU11 Unatt. 00:08:45 00:12:23 00:07:12 00:09:14 00:06:13 00:43:47
6 Adam Duncan MU11 Unatt. 00:08:28 00:12:52 00:07:08 00:09:08 00:06:25 00:44:01
7 Keir Paterson MU11 Fife AC 00:08:43 00:13:20 00:06:52 00:09:00 00:06:18 00:44:13
8= Cameron Ives MU11 Fife AC 00:08:42 00:13:06 00:07:04 00:09:39 00:06:27 00:44:58
8= Ben Michie MU11 Kirkton of Largo PS 00:08:38 00:13:08 00:07:14 00:09:28 00:06:30 00:44:58
10 Jack Donald MU11 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:08:23 00:14:17 00:06:57 00:08:56 00:06:30 00:45:03
11 Gregor Tyson MU11 St Columbas PS 00:09:07 00:13:28 00:07:03 00:09:48 00:06:50 00:46:16
12 Craig Macfarlane MU11 Unatt. 00:09:17 00:14:28 00:07:27 00:09:29 00:06:35 00:47:16
13 Ben Cumming MU11 Unatt. 00:09:09 00:14:04 00:07:33 00:10:03 00:06:54 00:47:43
14 Owen Anderson MU11 St Columbas PS 00:09:30 00:14:03 00:07:57 00:09:47 00:06:56 00:48:13
15 Kieran Matthews MU11 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:09:51 00:16:02 00:08:11 00:09:56 00:07:16 00:51:16
16 Kerr McNeil MU11 Kirkton of Largo PS 00:09:42 00:15:31 00:07:54 00:10:33 00:07:38 00:51:18
17 Alasdair MacDonald MU11 Unatt. 00:10:21 00:15:45 00:08:37 00:11:21 00:07:26 00:53:30
18 Sam Luxford MU11 Unatt. 00:10:10 00:15:38 00:08:29 00:11:27 00:08:02 00:53:46
19 Sonny Frisby MU11 Kirkton of Largo PS 00:10:30 00:16:55 00:08:10 00:11:07 00:07:49 00:54:31
20 Cameron Barratt=Allison MU11 Fife AC 00:10:40 00:19:16 00:09:13 00:12:00 00:08:51 01:00:00
21 Oscar Tivendale MU11 Unatt. 00:11:10 00:19:49 00:09:59 00:12:03 00:09:52 01:02:53
Harvey Macdonald MU11 East Fife Tri Juniors 00:09:19 00:14:23 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
Archie Taylor MU11 Unatt. 00:10:08 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
Harry Collinson MU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:11:19 #N/A #N/A
Rory Davidson MU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:11:10 #N/A #N/A
Jamie Langley MU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:09:24 #N/A #N/A
Will Fenton MU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:12:28 #N/A #N/A
Ben Wipat MU11 Craigclowan School #N/A #N/A #N/A 00:12:15 #N/A #N/A
FU13
1 Anna Hedley FU13 Fife AC 00:12:57 00:20:19 00:12:34 00:07:52 00:17:49 01:11:31
2 Anna Dalglish FU13 Fife AC 00:13:38 00:20:52 00:12:45 00:07:43 00:18:04 01:13:02
3 Hayley Brown FU13 Fife AC 00:15:17 00:25:37 00:14:37 00:08:50 00:20:25 01:24:46
4 Poppy Pratt FU13 Unatt. 00:16:11 00:26:34 00:14:47 00:09:31 00:20:39 01:27:42
5 Isla Manning FU13 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:15:48 00:27:07 00:15:06 00:09:05 00:20:53 01:27:59
6 Libby Smith FU13 Fife AC 00:17:06 00:26:01 00:15:05 00:09:34 00:21:37 01:29:23
7 Grace Booth FU13 Fife AC 00:16:12 00:27:14 00:15:21 00:09:23 00:22:02 01:30:12
8 Scarlett Ferris FU13 Unatt. 00:15:40 00:28:21 00:15:29 00:09:25 00:21:48 01:30:43
9 Alex Tully FU13 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:16:06 00:28:27 00:15:27 00:09:39 00:21:24 01:31:03
10 Lara Manning FU13 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:15:57 00:29:33 00:16:05 00:09:26 00:21:11 01:32:12
11 Grace Matthews FU13 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:17:12 00:28:35 00:16:04 00:09:53 00:21:50 01:33:34
12 Esmee Thoms FU13 Unatt. 00:17:26 00:30:28 00:15:20 00:09:57 00:22:22 01:35:33
13 Rosie Bell FU13 Fife AC 00:17:12 00:30:55 00:16:33 00:10:10 00:23:10 01:38:00
14 Emma Sampson FU13 Unatt. 00:18:17 00:32:36 00:16:35 00:10:24 00:23:14 01:41:06
15 Olivia Maclellan FU13 Cupar 00:18:46 00:32:00 00:16:54 00:10:20 00:24:01 01:42:01
16 Tara Stockwell FU13 Unatt. 00:19:05 00:33:43 00:15:54 00:10:06 00:26:07 01:44:55
Christina Mazilu FU13 Greyfriars RC 00:17:08 #N/A 00:16:25 00:10:12 00:23:23 #N/A
Josie Bell FU13 Unatt. #N/A #N/A 00:15:36 00:10:06 00:22:26 #N/A
Mirren Bell FU13 Unatt. #N/A #N/A 00:16:35 00:10:33 00:24:08 #N/A
Grace Finlay FU13 Fife AC #N/A 00:48:28 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
Blythe Taylor FU13 Unatt. #N/A #N/A 00:17:37 00:11:11 #N/A #N/A
MU13
1 Alexander Douglas MU13 Perth Strathtay Harriers 00:13:08 00:20:41 00:12:21 00:07:41 00:17:10 01:11:01
2 Liam Wyse MU13 Fife AC 00:13:28 00:21:25 00:12:52 00:08:05 00:17:59 01:13:49
3 Oliver Henderson MU13 Fife AC 00:14:48 00:22:05 00:13:46 00:08:25 00:18:07 01:17:11
4 Jack Shively MU13 Fife AC 00:14:09 00:23:33 00:13:27 00:08:22 00:18:17 01:17:48
5 Konrad Struck MU13 Unatt. 00:15:03 00:24:08 00:14:25 00:08:50 00:19:39 01:22:05
6 Tristan Bleak MU13 Fife AC 00:15:46 00:25:19 00:14:31 00:09:03 00:19:38 01:24:17
7 Andrew Gourley MU13 Unatt. 00:15:12 00:26:28 00:14:39 00:09:18 00:20:50 01:26:27
8 Elliot Stockwell MU13 Unatt. 00:15:44 00:25:28 00:15:29 00:09:49 00:21:46 01:28:16
9 Mackenzie Howe MU13 Unatt. 00:16:37 00:26:07 00:15:05 00:09:29 00:21:16 01:28:34
10 Inver Petrie MU13 Unatt. 00:16:00 00:27:33 00:15:15 00:09:19 00:20:33 01:28:40
11 Tom Irving MU13 Unatt. 00:17:25 00:27:51 00:16:53 00:10:31 00:26:10 01:38:50
12 Jude McAllister MU13 Falkland Trail Runners 00:17:17 00:32:53 00:17:07 00:10:07 00:23:56 01:41:20
13 Scott Nimmo MU13 Unatt. 00:17:00 00:32:50 00:16:27 00:11:18 00:23:47 01:41:22
14 Murdo McAllister MU13 Freuchie PS 00:20:10 00:33:18 00:19:07 00:11:12 00:27:30 01:51:17
15 Robert Cromar MU13 St Columbas PS 00:20:16 00:36:35 00:19:25 00:12:21 00:30:53 01:59:30
Tom Pendry MU13 Unatt. 00:16:08 00:28:46 00:15:26 #N/A #N/A #N/A
Murray Paterson MU13 Fife AC 00:15:00 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
Robin Hamilton MU13 Unatt. #N/A 00:34:11 00:16:32 00:10:34 #N/A #N/A
FU15
1 Isla Bell FU15 Fife AC 00:23:02 00:25:21 00:22:56 00:09:07 00:20:47 01:41:13
2 Emily Donaldson FU15 Unatt. 00:26:56 00:25:41 00:22:48 00:09:07 00:20:15 01:44:47
3 Eva Berry Smith FU15 Unatt. 00:25:52 00:27:52 00:24:57 00:09:32 00:22:09 01:50:22
4 Lauren Tyson FU15 Unatt. 00:25:57 00:31:15 00:26:19 00:10:09 00:23:32 01:57:12
MU15
1 Ryan Donald MU15 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:19:16 00:21:41 00:18:40 00:07:41 00:17:13 01:24:31
2 Alex Thomson MU15 Fife AC 00:20:35 00:21:44 00:19:50 00:08:10 00:18:37 01:28:56
3 Johnny Harris MU15 Unatt. 00:21:39 00:21:13 00:20:42 00:08:27 00:18:34 01:30:35
4 Ruan van Rensburg MU15 Bell Baxter 00:21:21 00:20:44 00:21:02 00:08:26 00:19:08 01:30:41
5 Ross Wyse MU15 Fife AC 00:21:10 00:22:14 00:20:15 00:08:23 00:18:51 01:30:53
6 Tristram Stockwell MU15 Unatt. 00:23:46 00:24:12 00:22:25 00:08:52 00:20:26 01:39:41
7 Sam Thomson MU15 Fife AC 00:22:52 00:25:09 00:22:17 00:08:56 00:20:30 01:39:44
8 Finlay Henderson MU15 Fife AC 00:25:02 00:25:04 00:22:08 00:08:28 00:20:07 01:40:49
9 Duncan Nimmo MU15 Unatt. 00:22:42 00:29:19 00:22:24 00:09:20 00:20:24 01:44:09
10 Arran Howe MU15 Unatt. 00:24:46 00:28:27 00:23:27 00:09:08 00:21:05 01:46:53
11 Daniel Staal MU15 Unatt. 00:24:15 00:28:46 00:24:01 00:09:48 00:20:48 01:47:38
12 Angus McCallum MU15 Fife AC 00:26:00 00:26:26 00:24:30 00:09:29 00:21:59 01:48:24
13 Bradley Morton MU15 Unatt. 00:25:05 00:29:39 00:25:27 00:10:09 00:23:44 01:54:04
14 Alexander Smith MU15 Fife AC 00:27:13 00:29:07 00:27:05 00:10:02 00:22:49 01:56:16
Findlay Baillie MU15 Fife AC 00:21:00 #N/A #N/A 00:08:28 00:20:38 #N/A
Oliver Goad MU15 Bell Baxter 00:30:44 #N/A 00:25:23 00:10:51 00:22:45 #N/A
Angus Kennovin MU15 Unatt. #N/A 00:23:37 00:22:46 00:09:19 00:20:52 #N/A
MU18
1 Nico van Rensburg MU18 Bell Baxter 00:19:09 00:19:05 00:18:43 00:07:30 00:17:00 01:21:27
2 Evan Shively MU18 Fife AC 00:21:35 00:25:12 00:20:01 00:07:59 00:18:04 01:32:51