The Fife AC 40th Anniversary Midweek Series 2015 is open to everyone, and includes the following races:

  1. Strathkinness - Blebocraigs
  2. St Andrews 5K
  3. Hill of Tarvit
  4. Newburgh 4.23
  5. Balmullo Trail Race

Each race will be followed by tea and cakes - as always, all contributions are very welcome.

Series Prizes will be awarded to the following categories, both males & females: we hope to award the series prizes after the final race (at Balmullo).

  • Highest points total in each of the following age groups: Junior (U20), Senior, V40, V50, V60, V70, etc.

Rules

  1. One series prize per competitor.
  2. Runners must complete at least 4 races to complete the series.
  3. Your final points total is the sum of your best 4 results. 
  4. The age category is determined by a runner's age on 15th April 2015 - the date of the first race of the series (Strathkinness-Blebocraigs).
  5. The first female in each race gets 200 points, the second female 199, and so on. The same applies to males.

Current Standings:

Pos Runner Category Club Strath-Blebo St Andrews Tarvit Newburgh Balmullo Total Completed
1 Alison Mcgill FS Fife AC 199 200 200 199 200 799 Y
2 Ben Hukins MS Leven Las Vegas 199 199 200 184 200 798 Y
3 Rosie Doull FS Dundee Road Runners 192 196 195 198 199 788 Y
4 Nic Brew MS Falkland Trail Runners 0 194 197 197 197 785 Y
5 Jane Dunlop FS Dundee Road Runners 195 194 196 195 198 784 Y
6 Sam Fernando MU20 Fife AC 193 192 0 195 196 776 Y
7 Craig Morris MU20 Fife AC 192 186 188 193 198 771 Y
8 Margaret Martin FV50 Fife AC 189 0 193 192 193 767 Y
9 Susanne Lumsden FV40 Falkland Trail Runners 191 192 192 190 0 765 Y
10 Tony Martin MV60 Falkland Trail Runners 191 184 189 190 193 763 Y
11 Gillian Smith FV40 Fife AC 184 190 191 0 196 761 Y
12 Innes Bracegirdle FV50 Fife AC 185 191 190 191 0 757 Y
13 Brian Cruickshank MV40 Falkland Trail Runners 0 188 193 183 191 755 Y
14 John Mill MV50 Dundee Road Runners 185 179 186 189 190 750 Y
15 Akira O'Connor MS Leven Las Vegas 188 180 178 188 0 734 Y
16 Fiona Gibson FS Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 177 185 180 0 189 731 Y
17 Bryan Innes MS Falkland Trail Runners 183 172 184 185 0 724 Y
18 Eck Anderson MS Anster Haddies 174 166 183 177 189 723 Y
19 Sue Armstrong FV40 Fife AC 163 180 185 0 190 718 Y
20 Ruwan Fernando MV40 Fife AC 170 0 180 175 186 711 Y
21 Jocelyn Scott FV60 Fife AC 166 170 0 181 187 704 Y
22 Phil Forte MV50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 168 165 177 170 187 702 Y
23 Jennifer Morris FV50 Fife AC 165 168 175 177 177 697 Y
24 Rosie Lee FV50 Fife AC 162 167 176 174 179 696 Y
25 Sue Whisler FV50 Fife AC 159 174 0 179 180 692 Y
26 David Norrie MV60 Fife AC 162 147 170 169 179 680 Y
27 Grant Whytock MV40 Dundee Road Runners 166 153 165 160 177 668 Y
28 Angela Taylor FV50 Falkland Trail Runners 158 164 169 176 0 667 Y
29 David Dunleavey MV50 Falkland 161 144 163 161 174 659 Y
30 Tracy Chalmers FV40 Anster Haddies 142 144 167 173 174 658 Y
31 Gary Howe MV40 Unatt. 153 142 166 159 173 651 Y
32 Gordon Halliday MV40 Anster Haddies 159 150 174 166 0 649 Y
33 Jeff Taylor MV50 Leven Las Vegas 163 149 169 164 0 645 Y
34 Brian R Smith MV50 Fife AC 156 124 161 158 169 644 Y
35 Lyle Allan MV50 Falkland Trail Runners 169 104 0 168 185 626 Y
36 Sean Kenyon MV40 Dundee Road Runners 148 137 156 157 164 625 Y
37 Tony Taylor MV40 Falkland Trail Runners 143 130 149 148 167 607 Y
38 Connor Kelly MV50 Dundee Road Runners 132 103 137 137 145 551 Y
39 Robert Armstrong MV40 Fife AC 135 117 143 0 148 543 Y
40 Scott Houston MS Leven Las Vegas 136 111 142 0 151 540 Y
41 Steve Cromar MV70 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 130 113 144 142 0 529 Y
42 Graham Bennison MV60 Fife AC 115 98 134 134 135 518 Y
43 John Lee MV50 Falkland Trail Runners 113 0 133 133 134 513 Y
44 Robert Thornton MV50 Fife AC 0 87 132 135 141 495 Y
45 Alastair Robertson MV70 Fife AC 0 83 129 130 132 474 Y
46 Hamish Mcleod MV60 Unatt. 0 80 128 131 131 470 Y
Ailsa Cruickshanks FU20 Anster Haddies 197 0 197 196 0 590 N
Yvonne Dehn FS Anster Haddies 0 0 186 182 184 552 N
Jonny Knox MV50 Anster Haddies 187 174 190 0 0 551 N
Fiona Cruickshanks FU20 Anster Haddies 176 0 184 188 0 548 N
Pamela Cruickshanks FV50 Anster Haddies 171 0 187 186 0 544 N
Daniel Newman MV40 Fife AC 182 178 182 0 0 542 N
Jasmine Hay FS Anster Haddies 170 181 0 184 0 535 N
Sharon Russell FV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 165 183 0 186 534 N
Gary Barker MV50 Fife AC 179 169 0 0 183 531 N
Carole Mowbray FV50 Leven Las Vegas 157 183 0 187 0 527 N
Ross Wyse MU20 Fife AC 0 168 0 173 180 521 N
Ally McAdam-Smith FV40 Fife AC 168 169 181 0 0 518 N
Carole Melville FV70 Fife AC 167 160 173 0 0 500 N
Richard Davidson MV50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 173 159 0 163 0 495 N
Michael Mitchell MV40 Unatt. 167 138 0 0 182 487 N
Jackie Galloway FV50 Anster Haddies 143 0 166 172 0 481 N
George Findlay MV50 Anster Haddies 149 0 155 0 168 472 N
Sarah Gerson FS Anster Haddies 152 148 0 170 0 470 N
Bryan Mclaren MS Leven Las Vegas 0 151 145 174 0 470 N
Karen Campbell FV50 STAART 138 137 0 0 192 467 N
Colin Mckie MU20 Anster Haddies 0 155 171 138 0 464 N
Colin McAdam MV50 Ochil HR 140 0 157 0 162 459 N
Gary Ovenstone MV40 STAART 152 143 0 0 158 453 N
Richard Grieve MS Dundee Road Runners 121 162 0 165 0 448 N
George Stewart MV50 Leven Las Vegas 131 0 148 0 161 440 N
Ross Vanderwert MS Anster Haddies 0 134 150 151 0 435 N
Stewart Davidson MV60 Fife AC 0 0 141 140 150 431 N
Jane Askey FV70 Fife AC 128 110 0 0 168 406 N
Pete Caulton MV40 Fife AC 0 109 139 0 153 401 N
Cameron Milne MS Central AC 200 200 0 0 0 400 N
George Rees MU20 Fife AC 0 198 199 0 0 397 N
Kevin Fini MU20 St Andrews University 197 195 0 0 0 392 N
Ronan Mckinstray MU20 Anster Haddies 196 193 0 0 0 389 N
Beverley Gibson FV40 Fife AC 0 195 0 193 0 388 N
Matthew Tonner MU20 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 189 196 0 0 385 N
Daniel Clarke MS Fife AC 0 190 0 194 0 384 N
Rosie Knox FU20 Anster Haddies 188 0 194 0 0 382 N
Harvey Rankin MU20 Team Elite 186 0 0 0 195 381 N
Robyn Warrender FS Leven Las Vegas 186 189 0 0 0 375 N
Juan Coderch MV50 St Andrews University 189 185 0 0 0 374 N
Bill Smith MV40 Fife AC 0 181 187 0 0 368 N
Sharon Brown FS Anster Haddies 0 0 179 183 0 362 N
Tricia Wallace FV50 Leven Las Vegas 175 184 0 0 0 359 N
Billy Mcinnes MS Sweatshop Running Community 0 89 0 132 137 358 N
Gordon Pryde MV50 Lomond Hill Runners 176 0 181 0 0 357 N
Issy Smith FS Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 174 0 182 356 N
Thomas Knox MS Anster Haddies 0 164 191 0 0 355 N
Ryan Donald MU20 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 176 0 178 0 354 N
Angus Mcghie MV40 Fife AC 0 167 185 0 0 352 N
Laura Webster FS Unatt. 174 176 0 0 0 350 N
Stewart Leckie MV50 Fife AC 0 170 0 0 178 348 N
Bill Hutchison MV60 Anster Haddies 175 171 0 0 0 346 N
Tracy Knox FV50 Anster Haddies 164 0 182 0 0 346 N
David Brisland MV40 Anster Haddies 172 0 173 0 0 345 N
Richard Shaw MV60 Anster Haddies 0 0 0 167 176 343 N
Luca Basso MV40 Fife AC 0 158 0 182 0 340 N
Richard Toller MV60 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 168 0 170 338 N
Joyce Donald FV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 161 0 175 0 336 N
Phyllis Lemoncello FV60 Fife AC 169 166 0 0 0 335 N
Fiona Walker FV40 Fife AC 0 162 172 0 0 334 N
Graham Tonner MV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 161 172 0 0 333 N
Susan Penman FV40 Anster Haddies 156 0 171 0 0 327 N
Rick Booth MV40 Unatt. 154 0 167 0 0 321 N
Ursula Ryder FV50 Dundee Road Runners 0 150 0 171 0 321 N
Michael Reilly MV40 Anster Haddies 160 156 0 0 0 316 N
Kevin Smith MV40 Unatt. 0 0 160 153 0 313 N
Colin Mathieson MV60 Fife AC 165 146 0 0 0 311 N
Rowena Spence FV50 Unatt. 149 159 0 0 0 308 N
Bill Simpson MV60 Anster Haddies 150 0 0 155 0 305 N
Eddie Sanders MV60 Fife AC 145 0 0 0 160 305 N
Harry Kay MV60 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 152 152 0 304 N
Heather Wyse FV40 Unatt. 0 135 0 167 0 302 N
Gozde Ozakinci FV40 Leven Las Vegas 146 154 0 0 0 300 N
Evelyn McConnell FV40 Jog Scotland 148 151 0 0 0 299 N
Ian Simpson MV40 Falkland Trail Runners 144 0 154 0 0 298 N
Brian Adams MV40 Fife AC 139 0 0 0 156 295 N
Karen Spence FV40 Falkland Trail Runners 129 0 165 0 0 294 N
Ian Mitchell MV60 Unatt. 0 0 0 147 147 294 N
Wendy Archer FV40 Unatt. 144 147 0 0 0 291 N
George Steele MV40 Unatt. 151 140 0 0 0 291 N
John McIntosh MV50 Dundee Road Runners 138 0 0 0 152 290 N
Wilma Davidson FV60 Fife AC 147 141 0 0 0 288 N
Carole Fraser FV50 Anster Haddies 0 118 0 166 0 284 N
Liza Tonner FV40 STAART 137 146 0 0 0 283 N
Gordon Taylor MV50 Leven Las Vegas 0 133 0 146 0 279 N
Angus Donald MV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 129 0 149 0 278 N
John Keenlyside MV60 Fife AC 0 122 0 150 0 272 N
Keith Campbell MV50 Falkland Trail Runners 128 0 0 0 144 272 N
Euan Cameron MV50 Anster Haddies 141 128 0 0 0 269 N
Callum Letham MU20 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 125 135 0 0 0 260 N
Nick Brian MV60 Fife AC 133 115 0 0 0 248 N
Jan Constable FS STAART 126 108 0 0 0 234 N
Derek Adamson MV40 Fife AC 0 95 0 0 139 234 N
Debbie Letham FV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 124 101 0 0 0 225 N
Paul McGlynn MV50 Fife AC 118 101 0 0 0 219 N
John Duthie MV50 Unatt. 0 86 130 0 0 216 N
John Scott MV70 Fife AC 116 91 0 0 0 207 N
Angela Richardson FS St Andrews University 200 0 0 0 0 200 N
Jennifer Kibble FS Fife AC 0 0 0 200 0 200 N
Scott Cassidy MS Fife AC 0 0 0 200 0 200 N
Eilidh Smyth FU20 Fife AC 0 199 0 0 0 199 N
Halina Rees FS Fife AC 0 0 199 0 0 199 N
Derek Rae MS Anster Haddies 0 0 0 199 0 199 N
Anna Dalglish FU20 Fife AC 0 198 0 0 0 198 N
Sheena Logan FS Fife AC 198 0 0 0 0 198 N
Chris Russell MS St Andrews University 198 0 0 0 0 198 N
George Foster MS Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 0 198 0 0 198 N
Sophie Mullins FS Fife AC 0 0 198 0 0 198 N
Ryan Lafferty MS Fife AC 0 0 0 198 0 198 N
James Donald MU20 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 197 0 0 0 197 N
Portia Brown FS Dundee Road Runners 0 197 0 0 0 197 N
Judith Turner FV40 Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 0 197 0 197 N
Heather Anderson FS Unatt. 196 0 0 0 0 196 N
Dave Smith MV40 Wolverhampton & Bilston 0 196 0 0 0 196 N
Jacob Dobson MS Bristol & West 0 0 0 196 0 196 N
Fergus Ingledew MU20 Fife AC 195 0 0 0 0 195 N
Chris Watson MS Unatt. 0 0 195 0 0 195 N
Joanne McEvoy FS Calderglen Harriers 194 0 0 0 0 194 N
Skylar Lobdell MS St Andrews University 194 0 0 0 0 194 N
Steven Peters MS Dundee Road Runners 0 0 194 0 0 194 N
Tara Forster FS Unatt. 0 0 0 194 0 194 N
Mhairi Boyle FU20 Fife AC 0 193 0 0 0 193 N
Isabel Morledge FS St Andrews University 193 0 0 0 0 193 N
Andrew Howett MS Fife AC 0 0 192 0 0 192 N
Duncan Ryan MV40 Perth Road Runners 0 0 0 192 0 192 N
Christopher Mchardy MS Central AC 0 191 0 0 0 191 N
Jimmy McIntyre MV40 Fife AC 0 0 0 191 0 191 N
Daniel Lynch MU20 St Andrews University 190 0 0 0 0 190 N
Molly Pace FS St Andrews University 190 0 0 0 0 190 N
Catherine Matthews FV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 0 189 0 0 189 N
Lydia West FS Unatt. 0 0 0 189 0 189 N
Claire Mchardy FS Central AC 0 188 0 0 0 188 N
Georgina McAllister FS Carnethy Hill Runners 0 0 188 0 0 188 N
Robert Sparks MU20 Fife AC 0 187 0 0 0 187 N
Kimberly Timmins FS St Andrews University 187 0 0 0 0 187 N
Rachel Drummond FS Unatt. 0 187 0 0 0 187 N
Willie Rennie MV40 Carnegie Harriers 0 0 0 187 0 187 N
Kate Macintosh FU20 Dundee Road Runners 0 186 0 0 0 186 N
Jonny Seeley MS Fife AC 0 0 0 186 0 186 N
Cara Johnston FU18 Unatt. 0 0 0 185 0 185 N
Kenneth Anthony MV50 Fife AC 184 0 0 0 0 184 N
Euan Boyle MU20 Fife AC 0 183 0 0 0 183 N
Lynne Stephens FV50 Fife AC 183 0 0 0 0 183 N
Maggie Sadler FS St Andrews University 182 0 0 0 0 182 N
Megan Norris-Naysmith FU20 Unatt. 0 182 0 0 0 182 N
Jonathan Peebles MS Unatt. 0 182 0 0 0 182 N
Andy Cargill MS Leven Las Vegas 181 0 0 0 0 181 N
Marti Redford FS STAART 181 0 0 0 0 181 N
James Fotheringham MV50 Perth Road Runners 0 0 0 181 0 181 N
Hazel Bradley FV60 Anster Haddies 180 0 0 0 0 180 N
Johnny Logan MS Fife AC 180 0 0 0 0 180 N
Mandy Scott FV50 Unatt. 0 0 0 180 0 180 N
Colin Thomson MV40 Unatt. 0 0 0 180 0 180 N
Nanette Heaney FV50 Fife AC 179 0 0 0 0 179 N
Dariusz Zarzecki FS Unatt. 0 179 0 0 0 179 N
David Elder MU20 Lomond Hill Runners 0 0 179 0 0 179 N
Paul Slater MS Unatt. 0 0 0 179 0 179 N
Patrycja Malecka FS Unatt. 0 178 0 0 0 178 N
Alice Hall FV50 Anster Haddies 178 0 0 0 0 178 N
Neil Muir MV50 Perth Road Runners 178 0 0 0 0 178 N
Jazmin Hay FS Anster Haddies 0 0 178 0 0 178 N
Alison West FV60 Unatt. 0 0 0 178 0 178 N
David Stewart MV50 Dundee Road Runners 0 177 0 0 0 177 N
Stuart Fraser MS Perth Road Runners 177 0 0 0 0 177 N
Katie Mchardy FS Hannover Striders 0 177 0 0 0 177 N
Chris Wilson FS Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 177 0 0 177 N
Keith Ferguson MV50 Fife AC 0 0 176 0 0 176 N
Matthew Low MS Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 176 0 176 N
Gregory Dritschel MU20 Unatt. 0 175 0 0 0 175 N
Julie Somerville FV40 Unatt. 0 175 0 0 0 175 N
Vince McPherson MS Fife AC 0 0 175 0 0 175 N
Chris Ellyatt MS St Andrews University 0 173 0 0 0 173 N
Claire Simpson FV40 STAART 0 173 0 0 0 173 N
Sharleen Dick FS STAART 173 0 0 0 0 173 N
Alison Macintosh FV50 Dundee Road Runners 0 172 0 0 0 172 N
Marianne McLevy FV40 Perth Road Runners 172 0 0 0 0 172 N
Craig Love MV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 0 0 172 0 172 N
Ian Poolman MV40 Unatt. 171 0 0 0 0 171 N
Jaz Martin FU20 Unatt. 0 171 0 0 0 171 N
Paul Leonard MV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 0 0 171 0 171 N
Kirsteen McKay FS Unatt. 0 0 170 0 0 170 N
Maura Brown FS Unatt. 0 0 0 169 0 169 N
Debz Hay FV40 Anster Haddies 0 0 168 0 0 168 N
Lesley Halliday FS Unatt. 0 0 0 168 0 168 N
Paul Grace MV40 Perth Road Runners 164 0 0 0 0 164 N
David Osborn MV50 Lomond Hill Runners 0 0 164 0 0 164 N
Lynne Herd FS Anster Allsorts 0 163 0 0 0 163 N
Eric Anderson MV40 Unatt. 0 163 0 0 0 163 N
Stuart Williamson MV40 Unatt. 0 0 162 0 0 162 N
Stuart Robertson MV40 Perth Road Runners 0 0 0 162 0 162 N
Val Herkes FV50 Fife AC 161 0 0 0 0 161 N
Catriona Duncan FV60 Anster Haddies 160 0 0 0 0 160 N
Simon Knox MV50 Dundee Road Runners 0 160 0 0 0 160 N
Ian Little MS Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 159 0 0 159 N
Ken Morris MV60 Fife AC 158 0 0 0 0 158 N
Suzanne Duff FS STAART 0 158 0 0 0 158 N
Alasdair Hood MV50 Fife AC 0 0 158 0 0 158 N
Simon Fox MV50 Fife AC 157 0 0 0 0 157 N
Scott Grant MS Unatt. 0 157 0 0 0 157 N
Sarani Fernando FU20 Fife AC 0 157 0 0 0 157 N
Dawn Ritchie FV50 Unatt. 0 156 0 0 0 156 N
Sean Mowbray MS Unatt. 0 0 0 156 0 156 N
David T Shepherd MV50 Fife AC 155 0 0 0 0 155 N
Rachel Kinlock FS STAART 0 155 0 0 0 155 N
Wendy Ritchie FV40 Fife AC 155 0 0 0 0 155 N
Robert Davies MS Unatt. 0 154 0 0 0 154 N
Margaret Mackie FV50 Dundee Road Runners 154 0 0 0 0 154 N
Phil Smithard MV60 Carnegie Harriers 0 0 0 154 0 154 N
Gillian (Perth) Smith FS Perth Road Runners 153 0 0 0 0 153 N
Susan Nicoll FS STAART 0 153 0 0 0 153 N
Andrew Graham MV40 Unatt. 0 0 153 0 0 153 N
Colin Smith MS Leven Las Vegas 0 152 0 0 0 152 N
Nicola Whateley FS STAART 0 152 0 0 0 152 N
Daile Sipple FV40 Perth Road Runners 151 0 0 0 0 151 N
Brian Landels MV50 Lomond Hill Runners 0 0 151 0 0 151 N
Linda Hardie FV60 Wormit 150 0 0 0 0 150 N
Jennet Getty FS Leven Las Vegas 0 149 0 0 0 149 N
Fraser Mchardy MS Hannover Striders 0 148 0 0 0 148 N
Maneesh Kurwilla MS Leven Las Vegas 147 0 0 0 0 147 N
Patrick Mallet MV50 Lomond Hill Runners 0 0 147 0 0 147 N
Fraser Merry MV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 146 0 0 0 0 146 N
James Talbot MV40 Unatt. 0 0 146 0 0 146 N
Gemma Tonner FS STAART 0 145 0 0 0 145 N
Adrian Wood MV40 Falkland Trail Runners 0 145 0 0 0 145 N
Sally Newton FV50 Perth Road Runners 145 0 0 0 0 145 N
Donald Lothian MV50 Fife AC 0 0 0 145 0 145 N
John Ritchie MV40 Formidable Fifers 0 0 0 144 0 144 N
Samantha Dixon FS STAART 0 143 0 0 0 143 N
Hugh Daly MV50 Perth Road Runners 0 0 0 143 0 143 N
Matt Holden MV40 Leven Las Vegas 142 0 0 0 0 142 N
Laura Mackintosh FS STAART 0 142 0 0 0 142 N
John Boyle MV40 Kinross Road Runners 0 141 0 0 0 141 N
Shona Robertson FV50 Unatt. 141 0 0 0 0 141 N
James O'Donnall MS Unatt. 0 0 0 141 0 141 N
Wendy Bullard FV40 Fife AC 140 0 0 0 0 140 N
Lindsay Bryce FS Anster Allsorts 0 140 0 0 0 140 N
Nick Fry MV50 Anster Haddies 0 0 140 0 0 140 N
Tracy Miller FV40 Leven Las Vegas 139 0 0 0 0 139 N
Nicola Levinson FS STAART 0 139 0 0 0 139 N
Tommy Monahan MS Unatt. 0 139 0 0 0 139 N
Robin Pate MV40 Leven Las Vegas 0 0 0 139 0 139 N
Chris Broome MV50 Anster Haddies 0 0 138 0 0 138 N
Ruth Letham FS Fife AC 0 138 0 0 0 138 N
Leonard Zabek MV50 Falkland Trail Runners 137 0 0 0 0 137 N
Laura McIntosh FS STAART 136 0 0 0 0 136 N
Steven Ferguson MV40 STAART 0 136 0 0 0 136 N
Louise Mcmanus FV40 STAART 0 136 0 0 0 136 N
Liam McMonagle MV40 Anster Haddies 0 0 136 0 0 136 N
Justin Gouck MS Unatt. 0 0 0 136 0 136 N
Catherine Stewart FS STAART 135 0 0 0 0 135 N
Jim Hogsflesh MV40 Anster Haddies 0 0 135 0 0 135 N
Alex Morrison MV60 Unatt. 134 0 0 0 0 134 N
Ailsa Primmer FV50 STAART 134 0 0 0 0 134 N
Cheryl Cuthbert FS STAART 0 134 0 0 0 134 N
Sarah Cunningham FS STAART 133 0 0 0 0 133 N
Jodi Hain FS STAART 0 133 0 0 0 133 N
Jan Brown FV40 Anster Allsorts 0 132 0 0 0 132 N
Jack Donald MU20 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 132 0 0 0 132 N
Donna Scott FS STAART 132 0 0 0 0 132 N
Linda Kirkcaldy FV40 Anster Allsorts 0 131 0 0 0 131 N
Kenny Ritchie MV40 Leven Las Vegas 0 131 0 0 0 131 N
Gemma Paul FS STAART 131 0 0 0 0 131 N
Big Geordie Hay MV50 Anster Haddies 0 0 131 0 0 131 N
Jean McCullough FV50 Perth Road Runners 130 0 0 0 0 130 N
Laura McCallum FS STAART 0 130 0 0 0 130 N
Mart Penacchio MU20 Unatt. 129 0 0 0 0 129 N
Mairi Stewart FV40 STAART 0 129 0 0 0 129 N
Yvonne Laird FS STAART 0 128 0 0 0 128 N
Finlay Smyth MU20 Fife AC 0 127 0 0 0 127 N
Jim Hedley MV40 STAART 127 0 0 0 0 127 N
Fiona Morrison FV40 Perth Road Runners 127 0 0 0 0 127 N
Jane Downie FV40 Fife AC 0 127 0 0 0 127 N
Alistair Stephens MV50 Unatt. 126 0 0 0 0 126 N
Peter Connolly MV50 Dundee Road Runners 0 126 0 0 0 126 N
Samantha Fernando FS Falkland Trail Runners 0 126 0 0 0 126 N
Angela Walker FV40 STAART 0 125 0 0 0 125 N
Craig Trawatha MV40 STAART 0 125 0 0 0 125 N
Jenny Robb FS STAART 125 0 0 0 0 125 N
Louise Mackay FV40 Unatt. 0 124 0 0 0 124 N
David Smith MV40 Unatt. 124 0 0 0 0 124 N
Kenneth Letham MV50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 123 0 0 0 0 123 N
David Hamilton MV60 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 123 0 0 0 123 N
Wendy Mcewan FV40 Unatt. 0 123 0 0 0 123 N
Jo Barton FV40 Anster Allsorts 0 122 0 0 0 122 N
Peter Ritchie MV50 Perth Road Runners 122 0 0 0 0 122 N
Ruth Hoffmann FS Fife AC 0 121 0 0 0 121 N
Gerry Smyth MV40 Unatt. 0 121 0 0 0 121 N
Pam Duncan FV40 STAART 0 120 0 0 0 120 N
Alan Galloway MS Anster Haddies 120 0 0 0 0 120 N
John Macintosh MV50 Dundee Road Runners 0 120 0 0 0 120 N
Tone Brennan MV40 STAART 0 119 0 0 0 119 N
Alison Stevenson FS STAART 0 119 0 0 0 119 N
Merc Torress MS Unatt. 119 0 0 0 0 119 N
Paul Reed MV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 118 0 0 0 118 N
Nicola Reed FS Unatt. 0 117 0 0 0 117 N
Graham Duncan MV60 Fife AC 117 0 0 0 0 117 N
Dot McLeod FV50 Anster Allsorts 0 116 0 0 0 116 N
Bob Jack MV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 116 0 0 0 116 N
Peggy Muir FV50 Anster Allsorts 0 115 0 0 0 115 N
Guillem Penacchio MU20 Unatt. 114 0 0 0 0 114 N
Brian Wallace MV40 STAART 0 114 0 0 0 114 N
Claire Campbell FV40 STAART 0 114 0 0 0 114 N
Fiona Ferguson FV40 Jog Scotland 0 113 0 0 0 113 N
Theresa Martin FV40 STAART 0 112 0 0 0 112 N
Neil Stewart MV40 STAART 0 112 0 0 0 112 N
Lois Speed FS Unatt. 0 111 0 0 0 111 N
Ken Letham MV50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 110 0 0 0 110 N
Susan Skene FV40 STAART 0 109 0 0 0 109 N
Ian Donaldson MV50 STAART 0 108 0 0 0 108 N
Lynn Smith FS Leven Las Vegas 0 107 0 0 0 107 N
James Hedley MV40 STAART 0 107 0 0 0 107 N
Fiona Ritchie FV40 Leven Las Vegas 0 106 0 0 0 106 N
Mark Bayne MV40 STAART 0 106 0 0 0 106 N
Mackenzie Howe MU20 Fife AC 0 105 0 0 0 105 N
Jenny Donaldson FV40 STAART 0 104 0 0 0 104 N
Kirsty Nicoll FS STAART 0 103 0 0 0 103 N
Alan McLeod MV60 Fife AC 0 102 0 0 0 102 N
Lynne Bryson FS Unatt. 0 102 0 0 0 102 N
Aden Speed MV40 STAART 0 100 0 0 0 100 N
Wendy Rogers FV40 STAART 0 100 0 0 0 100 N
Duncan Mackay MS Unatt. 0 99 0 0 0 99 N
Connie Stevenson FS STAART 0 99 0 0 0 99 N
Elaine Guild FS STAART 0 98 0 0 0 98 N
Mark Talbot MS STAART 0 97 0 0 0 97 N
Jackie Reid FU20 STAART 0 97 0 0 0 97 N
Jennifer Sibbald FV60 STAART 0 96 0 0 0 96 N
Steven Taylor MS STAART 0 96 0 0 0 96 N
Kenneth McLeod MV40 Fife AC 0 94 0 0 0 94 N
Scott Sneddon MS Unatt. 0 93 0 0 0 93 N
Paul Tulleth MS STAART 0 92 0 0 0 92 N
Peter Rieu-Clarke MV70 Get Fit Falkland 0 90 0 0 0 90 N
Ron Hilditch MV70 Fife AC 0 88 0 0 0 88 N
Ricky Murrie MS STAART 0 85 0 0 0 85 N
Willie Donaldson MV40 STAART 0 84 0 0 0 84 N
Henry Paul MV50 STAART 0 82 0 0 0 82 N
Stuart Mcintyre MV40 STAART 0 81 0 0 0 81 N
Chris Tulleth MV40 STAART 0 79 0 0 0 79 N
James Bone MV40 STAART 0 78 0 0 0 78 N