The Fife AC Midweek Series 2016 is open to everyone, and includes the following races:

  1. Strathkinness - Blebocraigs
  2. St Andrews 5K
  3. Hill of Tarvit
  4. Newburgh 4.23
  5. Balmullo Trail Race

Each race will be followed by tea and cakes - as always, all contributions are very welcome.

Series Prizes will be awarded to the following categories, both males & females: we hope to award the series prizes after the final race (at Balmullo).

  • Highest points total in each of the following age groups: Junior (U20), Senior, V40-49, V50-59, V60-69, V70+

Rules

  1. One series prize per competitor.
  2. Runners must complete at least 4 races to complete the series.
  3. Your final points total is the sum of your best 4 results. 
  4. The age category is determined by a runner's age on 13th April 2016 - the date of the first race of the series (Strathkinness-Blebocraigs).
  5. The first female in each race gets 200 points, the second female 199, and so on. The same applies to males.

Final Standings:

Pos Runner Category Club Strath-Blebo St Andrews Tarvit Newburgh Balmullo Total Completed
1 Ben Hukins MS Leven Las Vegas 200 0 200 200 200 800 Y
2 Jane Dunlop FS Dundee Road Runners 195 194 198 198 0 785 Y
3 Finlay Finlay MS Garscube Harriers 193 0 198 196 194 781 Y
4 Yvonne Dehn FS Anster Haddies 189 189 193 195 196 773 Y
5 Ross Coron MS St Andrews University 185 195 194 194 0 768 Y
6 Susanne Lumsden FV40 Falkland Trail Runners 188 191 192 190 194 767 Y
7 Innes Bracegirdle FV60 Fife AC 183 192 0 194 195 764 Y
8 Craig Morris MU20 Fife AC 183 0 192 195 191 761 Y
9 Margaret Martin FV50 Fife AC 185 0 190 187 193 755 Y
10 Brian Cruickshank MV50 Falkland Trail Runners 181 0 190 192 190 753 Y
11 Rick Booth MV40 Fife AC 173 187 185 186 184 742 Y
12= Fiona Cruickshanks FS Anster Haddies 182 186 188 184 0 740 Y
12= Colin McKie MU20 Anster Haddies 167 189 186 183 182 740 Y
14 John Mill MV50 Dundee Road Runners 174 190 183 190 0 737 Y
15 Jocelyn Scott FV60 Fife AC 174 182 0 181 184 721 Y
16 Fiona Gibson FS Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 178 180 176 179 0 713 Y
17 Gary Barker MV50 Fife AC 168 184 177 180 162 709 Y
18 Bryan McLaren MS Leven Las Vegas 0 185 152 179 180 696 Y
19 Sue Whisler FV60 Fife AC 167 0 175 180 172 694 Y
20 Richard Grieve MS Dundee Road Runners 176 0 151 175 188 690 Y
21 Ruth Toller FV60 Dundee Road Runners 156 167 168 0 167 658 Y
22 David Norrie MV60 Fife AC 151 169 158 169 152 648 Y
23 Jas Baillie MV50 Anster Haddies 149 162 166 170 0 647 Y
24 Tom Scott MV60 Fife AC 132 164 0 177 170 643 Y
25 Allen Marr MV60 Anster Haddies 148 172 154 162 154 642 Y
26 Brian R Smith MV50 Fife AC 147 157 156 163 155 631 Y
27 Grant Whytock MV40 Dundee Road Runners 159 175 135 0 158 627 Y
28 Gary Ovenstone MV40 STAART 113 159 146 155 142 602 Y
29 John McIntosh MV50 Dundee Road Runners 139 156 145 0 146 586 Y
30 Robert Armstrong MV50 Fife AC 142 0 143 158 139 582 Y
31 Andrew Donaldson MV50 STAART 127 145 144 154 0 570 Y
32 Mark Talbot MS STAART 122 144 137 146 135 562 Y
33 Steve Cromar MV70 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 129 143 142 147 0 561 Y
34 Alan Vigrow MV50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 112 140 131 143 124 538 Y
35 Stewart Davidson MV60 Fife AC 121 139 0 145 129 534 Y
36 Derek Adamson MV40 Fife AC 117 134 130 142 123 529 Y
37 Bob Thornton MV50 Fife AC 108 131 127 144 126 528 Y
38 Graham Bennison MV60 Fife AC 107 129 126 141 120 516 Y
39 Alastair Robertson MV70 Fife AC 106 126 124 137 118 505 Y
Ryan Lafferty MS Fife AC 197 0 0 199 198 594 N
Harvey Rankin MU20 Team Elite 196 199 0 0 199 594 N
Ailsa Cruickshanks FU20 Anster Haddies 197 198 0 197 0 592 N
Jennifer Massie FS Dundee Road Runners 190 0 194 196 0 580 N
Stuart McKenzie MS Anster Haddies 190 0 196 193 0 579 N
Akira O'Connor MS Leven Las Vegas 182 196 188 0 0 566 N
Pamela Cruickshanks FV50 Anster Haddies 184 0 187 188 0 559 N
Gwen Tivendale FV40 STAART 179 190 185 0 0 554 N
Gillian Smith FV40 Fife AC 0 174 0 186 192 552 N
Fergus Ingledew MU20 Fife AC 178 0 184 0 189 551 N
Jasmin Hay FS Anster Haddies 180 184 0 185 0 549 N
Merce Torres FS Unatt. 172 181 0 183 0 536 N
Grace Booth FU20 Fife AC 176 185 0 0 168 529 N
Duncan Edward MS Dundee Road Runners 0 176 0 173 165 514 N
Jeff Taylor MV50 Anster Haddies 164 179 168 0 0 511 N
Carole Melville FV70 Fife AC 165 0 173 0 171 509 N
Simon Fox MV50 Fife AC 169 0 167 0 172 508 N
Jan Tavendale FV60 Unattached 152 0 0 171 165 488 N
Gordon Laing MV40 STAART 158 173 157 0 0 488 N
Michael Mitchell MV40 Unattached 140 174 0 174 0 488 N
David Dunleavey MV50 Falkland Trail Runners 152 0 159 165 0 476 N
Jane Askey FV70 Fife AC 147 162 166 0 0 475 N
Michael Bisset MV40 Carnegie Harriers 153 170 147 0 0 470 N
Steven Ferguson MV40 STAART 145 168 149 0 0 462 N
Sean Kenyon MV40 Dundee Road Runners 143 160 148 0 0 451 N
John Keenlyside MV60 Fife AC 0 153 0 151 137 441 N
John Henderson MV40 Unatt. 0 152 0 152 133 437 N
Nick Brian MV60 Fife AC 137 150 0 149 0 436 N
Pete Caulton MV40 Fife AC 130 147 132 0 0 409 N
Roger Tavendale MV60 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 144 0 0 138 119 401 N
Angela Irving FS Perth RR 0 0 0 199 200 399 N
George Rees MU20 Fife AC 199 0 199 0 0 398 N
Anna Dalglish FU20 Fife AC 0 197 0 0 199 396 N
Amie McKimmie FS Fife AC 196 199 0 0 0 395 N
Jennifer Cruickshanks FS Fife AC 0 196 197 0 0 393 N
Alexander Loudon MS Fife AC 192 0 0 0 197 389 N
Morag Taggart FV50 Dundee Road Runners 191 0 196 0 0 387 N
Rosie Knox FU20 Anster Haddies 187 0 195 0 0 382 N
Susan Armstrong FV40 Fife AC 0 0 189 191 0 380 N
Bryan Innes MS Falkland Trail Runners 186 0 193 0 0 379 N
Ronan McKinstray MU20 Anster Haddies 0 0 187 188 0 375 N
Kate McIntosh FS Dundee Road Runners 186 188 0 0 0 374 N
Jonny Knox MV50 Anster Haddies 180 0 191 0 0 371 N
Andy Cargill MS Leven Las Vegas 177 193 0 0 0 370 N
Jason Sharp MS Unatt. 0 0 178 185 0 363 N
Liam Wyse MU20 Fife AC 0 183 0 0 177 360 N
Ruth Sharp FS Unatt. 0 0 177 182 0 359 N
Jamie Ingledew MU20 Fife AC 0 0 173 0 185 358 N
Rik Veerboer MS St Andrews University 175 0 182 0 0 357 N
Tracy Knox FV50 Anster Haddies 175 0 181 0 0 356 N
Mark McLean MV40 Leven Las Vegas 170 186 0 0 0 356 N
Simon Knox MV50 Dundee RR 0 0 0 182 173 355 N
Tony Martin MV60 Falkland Trail Runners 179 0 176 0 0 355 N
Lauren Fairweather FS Strathearn Harriers 0 0 0 178 175 353 N
Richard Shaw MV60 Anster Haddies 0 178 174 0 0 352 N
Gail Rattray FV50 Dundee Road Runners 173 178 0 0 0 351 N
Neil Muir MV50 Perth RR 0 0 0 176 175 351 N
Catriona Duncan FV60 Anster Haddies 169 0 0 177 0 346 N
Phil Forte MV50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 165 180 0 0 0 345 N
John Macpherson MS Fife AC 0 0 0 184 160 344 N
David Cowan MV50 Fife AC 0 0 175 0 169 344 N
Jackie Galloway FV50 Anster Haddies 0 0 170 173 0 343 N
Ursula Ryder FV50 Dundee Road Runners 0 171 0 172 0 343 N
Lucia Tisnes FS Unatt. 170 0 0 0 170 340 N
Gordon Halliday MV40 Anster Haddies 0 167 172 0 0 339 N
David Brisland MV40 Anster Haddies 156 182 0 0 0 338 N
Ian Hawkins MV50 Fife AC 163 0 0 0 174 337 N
Debz Hay FV40 Anster Haddies 164 172 0 0 0 336 N
Michael Reilly MV40 Anster Haddies 166 0 0 0 168 334 N
Linda Craddock FV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 164 0 0 166 330 N
Karen Cunningham FS Anster Haddies 158 0 171 0 0 329 N
Liza Tonner FV40 STAART 157 170 0 0 0 327 N
Craig Trewartha MV40 STAART 160 0 165 0 0 325 N
Kevin Smith MV40 Lomond HR 0 0 162 0 157 319 N
Karen Campbell FV50 Falkland Trail Runners 151 0 167 0 0 318 N
Gary Howe MV40 Fife AC 155 0 163 0 0 318 N
Gordon Pryde MV50 Lomond Hill Runners 172 0 0 0 141 313 N
Stewart Leckie MV50 Fife AC 154 0 0 0 159 313 N
Pam Duncan FV40 STAART 149 163 0 0 0 312 N
Ken Morris MV60 Fife AC 0 0 0 160 149 309 N
Ian Mitchell MV60 U/A 0 0 0 157 148 305 N
Gordon Taylor MV50 Leven Las Vegas 135 166 0 0 0 301 N
Mark Stewart MV40 Dundee Road Runners 134 0 0 0 161 295 N
Keith Bonthrone MV50 Falkland TR 0 0 0 153 138 291 N
George Findlay MV50 Anster Haddies 150 0 0 0 140 290 N
Michael Grant MS STAART 0 149 0 0 132 281 N
George Stewart MV50 Calderglen Harriers 138 0 0 0 136 274 N
Nick Fry MV50 Anster Haddies 126 0 134 0 0 260 N
Alan McLeod MV60 Fife AC 110 141 0 0 0 251 N
Kenneth McLeod MS Fife AC 111 130 0 0 0 241 N
Jim Hogsflesh MV40 Anster Haddies 109 0 128 0 0 237 N
Anna Hedley FJ Fife AC 0 0 0 200 0 200 N
Halina Rees FS Fife AC 200 0 0 0 0 200 N
Portia Brown FS Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 200 0 0 0 200 N
Sophie Mullins FS Fife AC 0 0 200 0 0 200 N
Kris Jones MS Swansea Harriers 0 200 0 0 0 200 N
Angela Richardson FS St Andrews Uni 199 0 0 0 0 199 N
Rhona van Rensberg FV40 Unatt. 0 0 199 0 0 199 N
Andrea Rae FS Fife AC 198 0 0 0 0 198 N
Kirsty Coombs FS Deeside Runners 0 0 0 0 198 198 N
Kristof Anheur MS St Andrews Uni 198 0 0 0 0 198 N
Munroe Stewart MS Dundee HH 0 0 0 198 0 198 N
Sam Fernando MU20 Fife AC 0 198 0 0 0 198 N
Elaine Ormand FS Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 197 197 N
Roger Van Gompel MV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 197 0 0 0 197 N
Stuart Robertson MV40 Perth RR 0 0 0 197 0 197 N
Adrian Davis MV50 Lomond HR 0 0 197 0 0 197 N
Eilidh Smyth FU20 Fife AC 0 195 0 0 0 195 N
Johnny McBain MS Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 0 0 0 195 195 N
Andy Laycock MV40 Kinross RR 0 0 195 0 0 195 N
Mark Harris MV40 Anster Haddies 195 0 0 0 0 195 N
Kimberly Timmins FS St Andrews University 194 0 0 0 0 194 N
Chris Russell MS St Andrews University 194 0 0 0 0 194 N
Steve Peters MS Dundee Road Runners 0 194 0 0 0 194 N
Joanne McEvoy FS Calderglen Harriers 193 0 0 0 0 193 N
Louise Beveridge FS Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 193 0 0 0 193 N
Lucy Taylor FS HBT 0 0 0 193 0 193 N
Mark Webster MV40 Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 0 0 193 193 N
Maddy Watson FJ Strathearn Harriers 0 0 0 192 0 192 N
Charlotte Fuch FV40 Wigan 192 0 0 0 0 192 N
Craig Love MV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 192 0 0 0 192 N
Donna Pass FV40 Forfar Road Runners 0 0 0 0 191 191 N
Fiona Lothian FV50 Unatt. 0 0 191 0 0 191 N
James Rae MS Fife AC 191 0 0 0 0 191 N
Ryan Donald MU20 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 191 0 0 0 191 N
David Stuart MV50 Dundee RR 0 0 0 191 0 191 N
Nicola Watson FV40 Strathearn Harriers 0 0 0 0 189 189 N
Carol Mowbray FV50 Falkland TR 0 0 0 189 0 189 N
Peter Gardner MS HBT 0 0 0 189 0 189 N
Stuart Green MS Glenrothes Tri 189 0 0 0 0 189 N
Nico van Rensberg MU20 Unatt. 0 0 189 0 0 189 N
Sharon Russell FV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 188 188 N
Daniel Lynch MU20 St Andrews University 188 0 0 0 0 188 N
David Sullivan MV50 Unatt. 0 188 0 0 0 188 N
Rosalind Shanks FS Forfar Road Runners 0 0 0 0 187 187 N
Carrie Fox FV40 Fife AC 0 187 0 0 0 187 N
Stephen MacDougall MU20 St Andrews Uni 187 0 0 0 0 187 N
Willie Rennie MV40 Carnegie Harriers 0 0 0 0 187 187 N
James Fotheringham MV50 Perth RR 0 0 0 187 0 187 N
Lizzie Knox FS Anster Haddies 0 0 186 0 0 186 N
Deborah Kenward FV50 Forfar Road Runners 0 0 0 0 186 186 N
Jonny Logan MS Fife AC 0 0 0 0 186 186 N
Elizabeth Milne FV50 Forfar Road Runners 0 0 0 0 185 185 N
Pipa Couttes FV40 Kinross RR 0 0 184 0 0 184 N
Jimmy McIntyre MV40 Fife AC 184 0 0 0 0 184 N
Harriet Kilgour FS Unatt. 0 0 183 0 0 183 N
Laura Hankinson FS Wormit Runners 0 183 0 0 0 183 N
Catherine Fleming FU20 Unatt. 0 0 0 0 183 183 N
Lee O'Conner MV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 183 183 N
Louisa Bryant FU20 St Andrews University 0 0 0 0 182 182 N
Catherine Matthews FV40 Dundee HH 0 0 182 0 0 182 N
Maggie Saddler FS St Andrews Uni 181 0 0 0 0 181 N
Elaine Shemilt FV60 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 181 181 N
Bill Smith MV40 Wormit Runners 0 181 0 0 0 181 N
Henrik van Rensberg MV40 Unatt. 0 0 181 0 0 181 N
Colin Brown MV50 U/A 0 0 0 181 0 181 N
Victoria Simpson FS Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 180 180 N
Leah Forsyth FU20 Unatt. 0 0 180 0 0 180 N
Neil Anderson MV50 Linlithgow 0 0 180 0 0 180 N
Sharon Brown FS Anster Haddies 0 0 179 0 0 179 N
Jennifer Kennedy FV40 Unatt. 0 179 0 0 0 179 N
Gill Hanlon FV60 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 179 179 N
Daniel Newman MV40 Fife AC 0 0 0 0 179 179 N
John Kay MV50 Fife AC 0 0 179 0 0 179 N
Megan Robertson FU20 Unatt. 0 0 178 0 0 178 N
Jacqueline McCulloch FV50 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 178 178 N
Ross Wyse MU20 Fife AC 0 0 0 0 178 178 N
Mat Cawood MV40 Perth RR 0 0 0 178 0 178 N
Isobel Scott FU20 St Andrews Uni 177 0 0 0 0 177 N
Joyce Donald FV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 177 0 0 0 177 N
Julia Greenlees FV55 Strathearn Harriers 0 0 0 0 177 177 N
Eric Anderson MV40 Unatt. 0 177 0 0 0 177 N
Karen Archer FS Arbroath Footers 0 176 0 0 0 176 N
Vicki Pollock FS Perth RR 0 0 0 176 0 176 N
Sofia Sita FS Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 176 176 N
Philip Tipping MV50 Strathearn Harriers 0 0 0 0 176 176 N
Aileen Rees FV40 Fife AC 0 175 0 0 0 175 N
Connie Hydes FV40 Scottish Fire & Rescue 0 0 0 175 0 175 N
Sarah Wenn FS Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 174 174 N
Tracey Chalmers FV40 Anster Haddies 0 0 174 0 0 174 N
Tracy Chalmers FV40 Anster Haddies 0 0 0 174 0 174 N
Melissa Reid FV40 Wormit Runners 0 173 0 0 0 173 N
Susan Penman FV40 Anster Haddies 0 0 172 0 0 172 N
Andrew Black MV40 Dundee RR 0 0 0 172 0 172 N
Marti Redford FS Unatt. 171 0 0 0 0 171 N
Adrian Wood MV40 STAART 0 0 171 0 0 171 N
Gurch Sanghera MV40 Wormit Runners 0 171 0 0 0 171 N
Neil Millar MV40 Fife AC 171 0 0 0 0 171 N
Ian Poolman MV40 Unatt. 0 0 0 0 171 171 N
Dave Cowan MV50 Fife AC 0 0 0 171 0 171 N
Paul Lomas MV40 Unatt. 0 0 170 0 0 170 N
Hennie Viksten FS Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 0 0 169 169 N
Hillary Brown FV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 169 0 0 0 169 N
Ally McAdam-Smith FV50 Fife AC 0 0 169 0 0 169 N
Tim Ennis MS Dursley RC 0 0 169 0 0 169 N
Alison McIntosh FV50 Dundee Road Runners 168 0 0 0 0 168 N
Rowena Spence FV50 Unatt. 0 168 0 0 0 168 N
Bryan Gregg MV40 U/A 0 0 0 168 0 168 N
Michael Stewart MV40 U/A 0 0 0 167 0 167 N
Iain Wallace MV40 Leven Las Vegas 0 0 0 0 167 167 N
Jennifer Burns FS STAART 0 166 0 0 0 166 N
Donna Morgan FV40 Fife AC 166 0 0 0 0 166 N
Mark Dillon MV40 Strathearn Harriers 0 0 0 166 0 166 N
Derek McDonald MV40 Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 0 0 166 166 N
Wendy Arthur FV40 Unatt. 0 165 0 0 0 165 N
Alex Bain MV40 STAART 0 165 0 0 0 165 N
Duncan Pentland MV40 Unatt. 0 0 164 0 0 164 N
Frank Whitlock MV40 Dundee RR 0 0 0 164 0 164 N
Sandie Kennedy FV50 Fife AC 163 0 0 0 0 163 N
Craig Beattie MS Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 163 163 N
Brett La Hay MV50 Dundee Road Runners 0 163 0 0 0 163 N
Margaret Mackie FV50 Dundee Road Runners 162 0 0 0 0 162 N
Ian Beattie MV50 Harmeny 162 0 0 0 0 162 N
Rebecca Reader FS Glenrothes Triathlon 161 0 0 0 0 161 N
Calum McTavish MU20 Lomond Hill Runners 161 0 0 0 0 161 N
George Steele MV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 161 0 0 0 161 N
Gordon Christie MV50 LLV 0 0 0 161 0 161 N
Mike Mitchell MV50 Fife AC 0 0 161 0 0 161 N
Evelyn McConnell FV50 STAART 160 0 0 0 0 160 N
David Osborn MV50 Lomond HR 0 0 160 0 0 160 N
Angela Small FV40 Anster Haddies 159 0 0 0 0 159 N
Craig Antrobus MS Perth RR 0 0 0 159 0 159 N
Jack Donald MU20 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 158 0 0 0 158 N
Graham Barker MS Fife AC 157 0 0 0 0 157 N
David Strachan MV40 Unatt. 0 0 0 0 156 156 N
Bill Arnot MV50 Anster Haddies 0 0 0 156 0 156 N
Nicola White FV40 STAART 155 0 0 0 0 155 N
Gerry Smyth MV40 Unatt. 0 155 0 0 0 155 N
Lee Cessford MV40 Falkland TR 0 0 155 0 0 155 N
Yvonne Laird FS STAART 154 0 0 0 0 154 N
Angus Donald MV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 0 154 0 0 0 154 N
Angela Walker FV40 STAART 153 0 0 0 0 153 N
Jim Taylor MV50 Glenrothes Tri Club 0 0 153 0 0 153 N
Peter Derrick MV50 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 153 153 N
Brian Wallace MV40 STAART 0 151 0 0 0 151 N
Ron Milne MV60 Forfar Road Runners 0 0 0 0 151 151 N
Linda Kirkcaldy FV40 Anster Allsorts 150 0 0 0 0 150 N
George Olver MS Unatt. 0 0 0 0 150 150 N
George Currie MV40 STAART 0 0 150 0 0 150 N
Russell Thomson MV60 U/A 0 0 0 150 0 150 N
Karen Spence FV40 Falkland Trail Runners 148 0 0 0 0 148 N
Tam Cullen MV50 LLV 0 0 0 148 0 148 N
Bill Simpson MV60 Anster Haddies 0 148 0 0 0 148 N
Lyle Allan MV50 Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 0 0 147 147 N
Mandy Martin FV40 STAART 146 0 0 0 0 146 N
Ian Donaldson MV50 STAART 0 146 0 0 0 146 N
Tony Taylor MV50 Falkland Trail Runners 146 0 0 0 0 146 N
Heidi Orr FV40 STAART 145 0 0 0 0 145 N
Paul Reed MV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 144 144 N
John Tierney MV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 143 143 N
Mark Stephen MV40 Unatt. 0 142 0 0 0 142 N
George Cowie MV40 STAART 141 0 0 0 0 141 N
Wayne Lindsay MV40 Unatt. 0 0 141 0 0 141 N
Hugh Daly MV50 Perth RR 0 0 0 140 0 140 N
Patrick Mallett MV50 Lomond HR 0 0 140 0 0 140 N
Iain Brooks MV40 U/A 0 0 0 139 0 139 N
Colin McAdam MV50 Ochil HR 0 0 139 0 0 139 N
Graham Gilmour MS Anster Haddies 0 138 0 0 0 138 N
Roy Elder MV40 Unatt. 0 0 138 0 0 138 N
Andy Flannery MV50 Unatt. 0 137 0 0 0 137 N
Jamie Hutchison MS Glenrothes Tri 136 0 0 0 0 136 N
Andrew Park MV40 Unatt. 0 136 0 0 0 136 N
Eddie Sanders MV60 Fife AC 0 0 136 0 0 136 N
Richard Ingram MV40 Anster Haddies 0 135 0 0 0 135 N
Ewan Cameron MV50 Anster Haddies 0 0 0 0 134 134 N
Alexander Smith MU20 Fife AC 0 133 0 0 0 133 N
Guillem Penacchio MU20 Unatt. 133 0 0 0 0 133 N
David Humphrey MV40 Unatt. 0 0 133 0 0 133 N
Gavin Law MV40 Unatt. 0 132 0 0 0 132 N
Ricky Murray MS STAART 131 0 0 0 0 131 N
Andrew Cameron MV40 Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 0 0 131 131 N
Ewart Scott MV60 Lothian RC 0 0 0 0 130 130 N
Richard Talbot MS Unatt. 0 0 129 0 0 129 N
Billy McInnes MS Dundee Road Runners 0 128 0 0 0 128 N
Louis Leslie MU20 Fife AC 128 0 0 0 0 128 N
Michael Royden MV40 Dundee Road Runners 0 0 0 0 128 128 N
Sandy Adam MV40 Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 0 0 127 127 N
Henry Paul MV50 STAART 0 127 0 0 0 127 N
Neil Sinclair MS Unatt. 0 0 125 0 0 125 N
Steve Spencer MV50 Unatt. 0 0 0 0 125 125 N
Alan Gibson MV60 Anster Haddies 125 0 0 0 0 125 N
Hamish McLeod MV60 Fife AC 0 125 0 0 0 125 N
Marti Penacchio MU20 Unatt. 124 0 0 0 0 124 N
Connor Kelly MS Dundee Road Runners 123 0 0 0 0 123 N
Malcolm McTavish MV60 Falkland Trail Runners 0 0 0 0 122 122 N
Peter Ritchie MV50 Perth RR 0 0 0 0 121 121 N
Angela Taylor MV50 Falkland Trail Runners 120 0 0 0 0 120 N
Jim Dunstan MV50 Leven Las Vegas 119 0 0 0 0 119 N
Martin Kirkbride MV50 Unatt. 118 0 0 0 0 118 N
Mike Frodsham MV60 Fife AC 116 0 0 0 0 116 N
Andy Anderson MV40 STAART 115 0 0 0 0 115 N
Tone Brennan MV40 STAART 114 0 0 0 0 114 N
Alan Martin MV40 STAART 105 0 0 0 0 105 N