Race: 14th August 2012

Position Time Last Name First Name Category Club
1 41.59 Hukins Ben MS Unatt
2 45.29 Gorczyca Bartosz MS Unatt
3 45.43 Van Gompel Roger MV40 Dundee Hawkhill
4 46.13 Delaney Zach MJU20 Fife AC
5 46.53 Rae Derek MS Anster Haddies
6 47.26 Hunter David MS Perth RR
7 48.34 Young Neil MV40 Fife AC
8 48.38 Keenan Alex MS Carnegie Harriers
9 48.49 Lumsden Ewan MS Anster Haddies
10 48.57 McIntosh Euan MS Lothian Running Club
11 49.30 Williams Fraser MS Kilbarchan AAC
12 49.34 Gibson Willie MS Dundee Hawkhill
13 49.39 Coulter Rory MS Unatt
14 49.55 McKay Hugh MV50 Fife AC
15 49.57 Love Craig MV40 Dundee Hawkhill
16 50.00 Marr Iain MV40 Unatt
17 50.09 Doig Graeme MS Unatt
18 50.30 Kirby Graham MV40 Fife AC
19 50.46 Windram-Geddes Morgan FS Fife AC
20 51.18 MacLachlan Neil MS Pitreavie AAC
21 51.28 Dick Steven MV50 Unatt
22 51.40 Peters Steve MS Dundee RR
23 51.48 Kieran Paul MS Carnegie Harriers
24 51.51 Anderson Jamie MS Unatt.
25 51.51 Kemp Allan MS Kinross RR
26 51.54 Ryan Duncan MV40 Perth RR
27 51.55 Parkinson Sara FS Fife AC
28 51.59 Cruickshank Brian MV40 Fife AC
29 52.08 Knox Thomas MJ Anster Haddies
30 52.09 Gordon Jillian FS Kinross RR
31 52.32 McIntosh Derek MV40 Perth RR
32 52.40 Martin Tony MV60 Fife AC
33 52.47 Johns Andy MV40 Kinross RR
34 52.50 Aitken Bryce MV50 Fife AC
35 52.50 Milton Robert MV40 Carnegie Harriers
36 52.50 Millar David MS Carnegie Harriers
37 52.53 Harvie Calum MS Fife AC
38 53.06 McCreath Colin MS Perth RR
39 53.09 Johnston Ian MV50 Carnegie Harriers
40 53.26 Beattie Ian MV40 Arbroath Footers
41 53.27 Hawkins Ian MV45 Fife AC
42 53.36 Ferguson Stephen MV50 Perth RR
43 53.47 Mathews Steve MV40 Dundee Hawkhill
44 53.54 Higginbottom Jacqui FV40 Carnethy Hill Runners
45 54.13 Anderson Alex MS Anster Haddies
46 54.13 Beveridge Louise FS Dundee Hawkhill
47 54.20 Cassells Derek MS Carnegie Harriers
48 54.20 Van Rensburg Rhona FS Fife AC
49 54.39 Scott David MS Kinross RR
50 54.39 Edgerton Peter MV50 Kinross RR
51 54.44 Newman Daniel MV40 Fife AC
52 54.51 Duncan George MV40 Carnegie Harriers
53 55.06 Rennie William MV40 Carnegie Harriers
54 55.09 Milne Andy MV40 Fife AC
55 55.10 Kemp Graham MS Kinross RR
56 55.13 MacIntyre Jacqueline FS Carnegie Harriers
57 55.22 Davidson Richard MV50 Dundee RR
58 55.24 Cant Alistair MV40 Perth RR
59 55.25 Forte Phil MV50 Dundee Hawkhill
60 55.25 Douglas Claire FV40 Perth RR
61 55.34 Hill Maureen FV50 Kinross RR
62 55.47 Western Mark MV40 Carnegie Harriers
63 56.21 Burnett Isobel FV50 Carnegie Harriers
64 56.26 Shepherd David T MV40 Fife AC
65 56.31 Morris Ken MV60 Unatt.
66 57.06 Murdoch Gail FV40 Carnegie Harriers
67 57.08 MacPherson Keren FV40 Fife AC
68 57.17 Allcoat Paul MV40 Kinross RR
69 57.17 Ritchie Ronnie MV50 Kinross RR
70 57.26 McDonald Ciaran MS Westerlands
71 57.29 Strachan Grant MS Perth RR
72 57.35 Lothian Donald MV50 Fife AC
73 57.38 Sanders Eddie MV60 Fife AC
74 58.01 Fortune Charlotte FS Unatt.
75 58.01 Maddocks Paul MV40 Unatt
76 58.13 Norrie David MV50 Perth RR
77 58.17 Fox Simon MV40 Fife AC
78 58.19 Mitchell Michael MV40 Unatt.
79 58.20 Wilson Joanna FS Carnegie Harriers
80 58.52 Calothis Marinos MV40 Kinross RR
81 58.57 Morgan Keiran MV50 Carnegie Harriers
82 58.59 Grieshaber Simon MV40 Perth RR
83 59.01 Crowe Nicola Fs Perth RR
84 59.06 Angus Fiona FV40 Perth RR
85 59.10 Brown Bob MV60 Perth RR
86 59.14 Thomson John MV40 Unatt
87 59.33 Elliott Chris MV40 Arbroath Footers
88 59.42 Leonard Catherine FV40 Hong Kong Ladies RR
89 59.49 Millar Neil MV40 Fife AC
90 59.49 MacPherson Alyson FV50 Perth RR
91 59.55 Cumming Mike MS Fife AC
92 60.01 Balfour Ashley MS Kinross RR
93 60.05 Brannigan Allan MV45 Carnegie Harriers
94 60.10 Ritchie Peter MV50 Perth RR
95 60.21 Cederstrom Bernt MV40 Carnegie Harriers
96 60.21 Paton Chris MS Perth RR
97 60.41 Bracegirdle Innes FV50 Fife AC
98 61.18 McLeod Ben MS Fife AC
99 61.22 Simpson Bill MV50 Anster Haddies
100 61.35 Gilfillan Pamela FS Carnegie Harriers
101 62.00 Browne Gerard MS Dundee RR
102 62.03 Hunter Victoria FS Unatt
103 62.16 Rogowski Andreas MV40 Kinross RR
104 62.26 Fleming Morna FV50 Carnegie Harriers
105 62.41 Ford Darren MV40 Sweatshop
106 62.45 Adamson Derek MV40 Fife AC
107 62.46 Wright Harry MS Unatt
108 62.51 Hopton Steve MV50 Kinross RR
109 62.57 Anderson Jane FS Unatt.
110 62.59 Brown Allison FV40 Perth RR
111 63.03 Frodsham Mike MV60 Fife AC
112 63.14 Thomson Eric MV40 Unatt
113 63.34 Brian Nick MV50 Fife AC
114 63.53 Shepherd David MV50 Fife AC
115 64.03 Cruickshanks Pamela FV45 Anster Haddies
116 64.15 Martin Margaret FV50 Fife AC
117 64.37 Woodburn Jim MV40 Fife AC
118 64.49 Parsons Vicky FS Kinross RR
119 64.56 Cowie Michael MV40 Carnegie Harriers
120 65.32 Gibson Alan MV60 Anster Haddies
121 65.52 Bisset Michael MV40 Pitreavie AAC
122 65.59 Methven Elise FV40 Anster Haddies
123 65.59 Christie Gordon MV40 Unatt.
124 66.00 Smith Eilidh FS Unattached
125 66.12 Cederstrom Susan FV40 Carnegie Harriers
126 66.23 Davidson Stewart MV60 Fife AC
127 66.25 Hay Debz FV40 Anster Haddies
128 66.31 Petrie Innes MV40 Unattached
129 66.33 Rose Julie FV40 Kinross RR
130 66.51 Watson Nicola FV40 Strathearn Harriers
131 68.21 Donnell Nigel MS Unatt
132 68.23 Gibson Fiona FS Dundee RR
133 68.28 Sweeney Nick MS Unatt
134 68.30 Jackson Eileen MV40 Forfar RR
135 68.43 Bauchop Sheila FV60 Ferranti
136 68.59 Grieve Wendy FV40 Kinross RR
137 69.00 Feltt Ryan MJ Unatt.
138 69.11 Whisler Sue FV50 Fife AC
139 69.13 Kennedy Sandie FV40 Fife AC
140 69.26 Howie Zak MJ Unatt
141 69.35 Watson Maddy FJ Strathearn Harriers
142 70.24 Archibald Steve MV50 Dundee RR
143 70.51 Walker Vhairi FS Unatt
144 70.59 Gatherum David MV40 Unatt
145 71.09 Cessford Lee MS Unatt
146 71.18 Melville Carole FV65 Fife AC
147 71.26 Ritchie Wendy FV45 Fife AC
148 72.00 Quigley Brian MV40 Polmadie
149 72.04 Forsyth Jack MV50 Unatt.
150 72.24 Herkes Val FV50 Fife AC
151 72.30 Cruickshanks Fiona FJ Anster Haddies
152 72.33 Smith Susan FV50 Perth RR
153 72.57 McMonagle Liam MS Anster Haddies
154 73.03 Kennedy Alan MV50 Dundee Hawkhill
155 73.14 Rajek Chris MS Unattached
156 73.24 Hair Fiona FV60 Perth RR
157 73.55 McGlynn Paul MV50 Fife AC
158 73.58 Fry Nick MV50 Anster Haddies
159 74.17 Roberts Liam MJ Strathearn Harriers
160 74.38 Hay George MV40 Anster Haddies
161 74.55 Mitchell Sandra FV50 Fife AC
162 75.04 O'Donnell Avril FS Pitreavie AAC
163 76.12 Campbell Fiona FS Pitreavie AAC
164 76.12 Sinclair Hazel FS Pitreavie AAC
165 76.34 Hardie Linda FV60 Unatt.
166 76.43 Shepherd Karen FS Anster Haddies
167 76.45 Sinclair Adam MJU20 Carnegie Harriers
168 78.09 Hogsflesh Jim MV40 Anster Haddies
169 78.49 Scott John MV70 Fife AC
170 78.50 Cook Jacqueline FS Unatt
171 79.05 Mackie Margaret FV40 Tayside Running Sisters
172 79.39 Mitchell Fiona FV50 Anster Haddies
173 80.12 McColl Fiona FV40 Fife AC
174 80.32 McLachlan Liza FV50 Fife AC
175 85.22 Robertson Alison FV50 Kinross RR
176 85.50 Connelly Sam MV70 Forfar RR
177 88.58 Burns Mary FV60 Witham Running Club
178 92.51 Gallacher Jennifer FS Anster Haddies
179 93.34 Morrison Fiona FV40 Perth RR